| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | 32强 | 2024-05-31 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2024-01-29 | |
| 125 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-05-31 | |
| 140 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 111 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2022-11-26 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2022-07-23 | |
| 131 | 144强 | 2022-04-05 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2021-10-25 | |
| 122 | Group 22 | 2021-07-30 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2021-06-07 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2020-11-26 | |
| 114 | 112强 | 2020-07-25 | |
| 111 | 144强 | 2020-07-22 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2019-03-15 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2018-05-30 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2018-05-28 | |
| 106 | 第1轮 | 2016-05-11 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2015-12-17 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2015-12-17 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2015-11-26 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2015-11-06 | |
| 100 | 96强 | 2015-06-02 | |
| 110 | 96强 | 2015-06-02 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2015-02-15 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2014-11-25 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2014-10-03 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2014-09-24 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2014-06-02 | |
| 105 | 96强 | 2014-06-01 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2014-03-06 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2014-03-06 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2013-10-04 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2012-12-15 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2012-08-17 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2011-11-12 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2011-09-23 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2011-08-08 | |
| 117 | 128强 | - | |
| 127 | 128强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 103 | 80强 | - | |
| 133 | 64强 | - | |
| 142 | 80强 | - | |
| 116 | 64强 | - | |
| 102 | 64强 | - | |
| 125 | 48强 | - | |
| 111 | 80强 | - | |
| 133 | 48强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Gradinari | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| Aaron Busuttil | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Michał Kotiuk | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Alex Clenshaw | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Nicolas Mortreux | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 3:1 | W | 2024-06-17 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-17 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:1 | W | 2024-06-17 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 4:2 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Jay Bullen | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| Keith Keldie | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-24 | |
| Vladislav Gradinari | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-22 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:4 | L | 2024-02-13 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 4:3 | W | 2024-02-12 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:5 | L | 2024-01-29 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2024-01-23 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-08 | |
| Andrew Pagett | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-06 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 1:4 | L | 2023-10-25 | |
| Manasawin Phetmalaikul | 4:3 | W | 2023-10-18 | |
| Dylan Emery | 2:5 | L | 2023-07-29 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-17 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-17 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-17 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 3:1 | W | 2023-06-30 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 2:2 | L | 2023-06-30 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 3:1 | W | 2023-06-30 | |
| Wayne Townsend | 0:4 | L | 2023-06-04 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| 1988-1989 | 20 | 16 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 0 |
| 1990-1991 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 41 | 28 | 68.3% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 1 |
| 2001-2002 | 43 | 29 | 67.4% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 8 |
| 2004-2005 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% | 10 |
| 2008-2009 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 60 | 36 | 60.0% | 8 |
| 2011-2012 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% | 6 |
| 2012-2013 | 41 | 18 | 43.9% | 7 |
| 2013-2014 | 44 | 19 | 43.2% | 4 |
| 2014-2015 | 38 | 15 | 39.5% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% | 6 |
| 2016-2017 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 58 | 38 | 65.5% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 5 | 21.7% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 7 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| Round 6 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 27 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Last 134 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 144强 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 半决赛 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% |
| 16强 | 62 | 30 | 48.4% |
| 32强 | 106 | 52 | 49.1% |
| 48强 | 48 | 26 | 54.2% |
| 64强 | 186 | 92 | 49.5% |
| 80强 | 50 | 29 | 58.0% |
| 96强 | 64 | 28 | 43.8% |
| 128强 | 231 | 118 | 51.1% |
| 第5轮 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 第4轮 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 第3轮 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| 第2轮 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 第1轮 | 43 | 31 | 72.1% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 606 | 302 | 49.8% | 71 |
| Minor Ranking | 117 | 54 | 46.2% | 17 |
| Event | 102 | 64 | 62.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 85 | 54 | 63.5% | 6 |
| Non-ranking | 76 | 33 | 43.4% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 0 |
| World Event | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 0 |
| National Championship | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |