| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | 64强 | 2025-05-20 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2024-12-21 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2024-09-24 | |
| 114 | 80强 | 2024-04-15 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 122 | 112强 | 2023-11-20 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-10-30 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-09-27 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-09-02 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2023-02-02 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2022-12-14 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2022-11-30 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2022-11-21 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 103 | Group 14 | 2022-07-18 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2021-10-13 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2021-08-24 | |
| 110 | 48强 | 2021-04-13 | |
| 114 | 48强 | 2021-04-13 | |
| 108 | 48强 | 2021-04-13 | |
| 121 | 112强 | 2021-04-08 | |
| 126 | Group 8 | 2021-03-10 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 109 | Group 31 | 2020-10-05 | |
| 122 | Group 31 | 2020-10-05 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2020-02-12 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2019-11-14 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2019-10-17 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2019-10-17 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2019-10-14 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2019-09-24 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2019-06-15 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2019-04-21 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2019-04-21 | |
| 133 | 48强 | 2019-04-17 | |
| 125 | 80强 | 2019-04-15 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2018-12-03 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2018-12-01 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2018-11-27 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2018-11-27 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2018-11-12 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2018-10-15 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2018-10-15 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-10-15 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2018-10-03 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2018-10-01 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Babar Masih | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-22 | |
| Muhammad Ahsan Javaid | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-20 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-13 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:5 | L | 2025-02-25 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 3:4 | L | 2025-02-05 | |
| Yulu Bai | 5:1 | W | 2024-12-21 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:5 | L | 2024-12-17 | |
| 吕昊天 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| Chris Totten | 5:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| Stan Moody | 2:4 | L | 2024-10-30 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 2:4 | L | 2024-10-24 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 4:1 | W | 2024-10-22 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:2 | W | 2024-10-21 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:5 | L | 2024-10-06 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 5:6 | L | 2024-09-30 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 4:0 | W | 2024-09-29 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-24 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-14 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-01 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 4:2 | W | 2024-08-31 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:5 | L | 2024-08-19 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 4:2 | W | 2024-08-03 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 5:3 | W | 2024-07-29 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 5:0 | W | 2024-07-26 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:3 | L | 2024-06-27 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 3:0 | W | 2024-06-27 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-27 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 8:10 | L | 2024-04-15 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:5 | L | 2024-03-19 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:4 | L | 2024-02-13 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-2003 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 47 | 36 | 76.6% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 7 |
| 2007-2008 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 19 | 13 | 68.4% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 3 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% | 9 |
| 2012-2013 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 7 |
| 2013-2014 | 44 | 23 | 52.3% | 10 |
| 2014-2015 | 42 | 25 | 59.5% | 11 |
| 2015-2016 | 45 | 29 | 64.4% | 17 |
| 2016-2017 | 28 | 11 | 39.3% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 11 |
| 2018-2019 | 38 | 22 | 57.9% | 15 |
| 2019-2020 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | 9 |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 9 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 36 | 23 | 63.9% | 7 |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 6 |
| 2024-2025 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 2 |
| 2025-2026 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 112强 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 7 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 14 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 31 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% |
| Group 8 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% |
| 16强 | 39 | 20 | 51.3% |
| 32强 | 76 | 36 | 47.4% |
| 48强 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 64强 | 134 | 62 | 46.3% |
| 80强 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% |
| 96强 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% |
| 128强 | 169 | 108 | 63.9% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 420 | 206 | 49.0% | 110 |
| Minor Ranking | 113 | 63 | 55.8% | 22 |
| World Event | 62 | 44 | 71.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 59 | 36 | 61.0% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 3 |
| Invitational | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 1 |
| 6-Reds | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |