| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | 112强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 113 | 144强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 101 | Group 30 | 2022-07-06 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2021-04-08 | |
| 108 | 144强 | 2021-04-05 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2021-03-05 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2021-03-03 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-02-15 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-02-27 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2018-02-14 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2017-01-26 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2014-11-29 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2014-10-03 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2013-06-08 | |
| 101 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 128强 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 116 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 102 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Keldie | 0:4 | L | 2023-06-04 | |
| Jack Bradford | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-03 | |
| Ian Barlow | 4:2 | W | 2023-06-01 | |
| Jamie Barrett | 0:4 | L | 2023-05-28 | |
| 巴里·平奇斯 | 6:10 | L | 2023-04-07 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:6 | L | 2023-01-09 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 6:4 | W | 2023-01-09 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 6:3 | W | 2023-01-08 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 6:2 | W | 2023-01-08 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2022-12-14 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 3:4 | L | 2022-11-30 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 4:3 | W | 2022-11-28 | |
| Peifan Lei | 4:6 | L | 2022-11-07 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 6:4 | W | 2022-11-06 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:0 | W | 2022-10-30 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-16 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 0:4 | L | 2022-09-28 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 4:1 | W | 2022-08-11 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:5 | L | 2022-07-16 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 0:3 | L | 2022-07-06 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 3:1 | W | 2022-07-06 | |
| 吕昊天 | 2:2 | L | 2022-07-06 | |
| 迈克尔·怀特 | 1:6 | L | 2022-04-04 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:5 | L | 2022-02-24 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 5:4 | W | 2022-02-23 | |
| 张健康 | 5:3 | W | 2022-02-22 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:4 | L | 2022-02-17 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 2:5 | L | 2022-02-04 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-20 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 1:6 | L | 2021-11-25 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-2001 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 4 | 17.4% | 5 |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 3 |
| 2023-2024 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 8 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 144强 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 112强 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 5 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 12 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 16强 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 33 | 18 | 54.5% |
| 64强 | 54 | 26 | 48.1% |
| 80强 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| 128强 | 122 | 44 | 36.1% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 166 | 47 | 28.3% | 11 |
| Tour Qualifier | 85 | 47 | 55.3% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 48 | 22 | 45.8% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | 2 |
| National Championship | 17 | 13 | 76.5% | 0 |
| World Event | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 6-Reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Event | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |