| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Group 15 | 2024-06-27 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2023-05-29 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-01-11 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-08-14 | |
| 122 | 112强 | 2022-04-07 | |
| 116 | 112强 | 2022-04-07 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2022-04-07 | |
| 123 | Group 22 | 2019-02-25 | |
| 104 | Group 22 | 2019-02-25 | |
| 108 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-26 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2017-11-23 | |
| 131 | Group 10 | 2016-11-20 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 96强 | - | |
| 121 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 112 | 128强 | - | |
| 103 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| Liam Pullen | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-06-01 | |
| Jason Tart | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Umut Dikme | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| 菲尔·奥凯恩 | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Riley Powell | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Halim Hussain | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| 杰米·威尔逊 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| 范争一 | 2:4 | L | 2025-02-06 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| 周跃龙 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 周跃龙 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 3:6 | L | 2024-11-16 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:6 | L | 2024-11-03 | |
| 徐思 | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-29 | |
| Dylan Emery | 4:3 | W | 2024-10-28 | |
| 肖国栋 | 1:5 | L | 2024-10-07 | |
| 王雨晨 | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-28 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-16 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-14 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-12 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-01 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:3 | W | 2024-08-31 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:2 | W | 2024-08-30 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:4 | L | 2024-08-01 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:1 | W | 2024-07-30 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 3:5 | L | 2024-07-27 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-27 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998-1999 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 36 | 20 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 1 |
| 2008-2009 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 47 | 24 | 51.1% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 29 | 9 | 31.0% | 1 |
| 2012-2013 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 39 | 15 | 38.5% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 29 | 22 | 75.9% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 17 | 4 | 23.5% | 3 |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 144强 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 112强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 9 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 8 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Group 7 | 21 | 17 | 81.0% |
| Group 6 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 11 | 11 | 100.0% |
| Group 22 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Group 16 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% |
| 16强 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% |
| 32强 | 63 | 33 | 52.4% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 83 | 48 | 57.8% |
| 80强 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| 96强 | 28 | 9 | 32.1% |
| 128强 | 148 | 63 | 42.6% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 167 | 52 | 31.1% | 9 |
| Tour Qualifier | 112 | 63 | 56.2% | 3 |
| Minor Ranking | 89 | 41 | 46.1% | 1 |
| World Event | 80 | 58 | 72.5% | 2 |
| Continental Event | 76 | 59 | 77.6% | 3 |
| 6-Reds | 41 | 20 | 48.8% | 0 |
| Event | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |