| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | 48强 | 2026-04-14 | |
| 112 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 106 | Group 2 | 2026-01-05 | |
| 102 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 108 | Group 1 | 2026-01-03 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-02-14 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2024-12-10 | |
| 117 | 16强 | 2024-11-06 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-10-06 | |
| 102 | 96强 | 2024-09-14 | |
| 127 | Group 10 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 116 | Group 10 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 107 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 140 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-03-22 | |
| 130 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-03-19 | |
| 113 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2023-10-04 | |
| 117 | Group 7 | 2023-07-06 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2023-04-07 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2023-03-17 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2023-02-14 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2023-02-13 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2022-11-24 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2022-10-18 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2022-08-28 | |
| 130 | Group 15 | 2022-07-05 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2022-04-17 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2022-04-17 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2022-04-17 | |
| 116 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 103 | 144强 | 2022-04-06 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2022-02-21 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-10-28 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2021-09-27 | |
| 122 | Group 14 | 2021-01-25 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 庞俊旭 | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| Liu Yang | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| 常冰玉 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 4:0 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-02 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 范争一 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Gary Thomson | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-24 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 20 | 14 | 70.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 50 | 42 | 84.0% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 61 | 38 | 62.3% | 5 |
| 2018-2019 | 61 | 39 | 63.9% | 5 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 7 | 30.4% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 35 | 21 | 60.0% | 9 |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 9 |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 11 |
| 2024-2025 | 48 | 23 | 47.9% | 10 |
| 2025-2026 | 90 | 44 | 48.9% | 9 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Last 56 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 4 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Group 24 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Group 22 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 18 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Final - Group 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 20 | 17 | 85.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 13 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 14 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 16 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 决赛 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% |
| 16强 | 35 | 23 | 65.7% |
| 32强 | 53 | 32 | 60.4% |
| 48强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 76 | 36 | 47.4% |
| 80强 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 96强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 128强 | 93 | 54 | 58.1% |
| 第1轮 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 275 | 129 | 46.9% | 53 |
| Continental Event | 67 | 57 | 85.1% | 5 |
| World Event | 31 | 24 | 77.4% | 1 |
| Event | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 29 | 9 | 31.0% | 4 |
| Tour Qualifier | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | 1 |
| National Championship | 15 | 12 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |