| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2025-09-12 | |
| 111 | 16强 | 2025-05-25 | |
| 111 | 第1轮 | 2025-05-21 | |
| 104 | 144强 | 2025-04-07 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2021-06-12 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2021-06-11 | |
| 119 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-30 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2019-05-23 | |
| 122 | Group 18 | 2018-02-10 | |
| 112 | Group 1 | 2018-01-26 | |
| 102 | Group 6 | 2017-11-21 | |
| 127 | 第1轮 | 2017-03-10 | |
| 111 | 第1轮 | 2017-03-10 | |
| 116 | Group 10 | 2016-11-20 | |
| 107 | Group 10 | 2016-11-20 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2016-08-23 | |
| 112 | Group 10 | 2015-07-18 | |
| 103 | Group 8 | 2014-06-06 | |
| 112 | 半决赛 | 2014-05-17 | |
| 104 | Group 9 | 2014-05-13 | |
| 128 | Group 6 | 2013-12-04 | |
| 132 | Group 7 | 2013-05-30 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 里奇·沃顿 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-09 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-06 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 4:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| Zhang Hao | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 1:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-05 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 5:4 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-08 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-09 | |
| Peifan Lei | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-09 | |
| Ryan Davies | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-09 | |
| Peifan Lei | 0:4 | L | 2025-06-28 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 2:5 | L | 2025-06-23 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-26 | |
| 菲尔·奥凯恩 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| 詹森·肯德里克 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Daegyu Lee | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| Kian Dennett | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-21 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 10:2 | W | 2025-04-07 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 44 | 31 | 70.5% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 53 | 37 | 69.8% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 46 | 34 | 73.9% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 45 | 31 | 68.9% | 3 |
| 2018-2019 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | 57 | 26 | 45.6% | 5 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 144强 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 112强 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 9 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 8 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Group 7 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| Group 6 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% |
| Group 4 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| Group 3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 19 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 18 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 17 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 12 | 18 | 16 | 88.9% |
| Group 1 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 10 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 16强 | 17 | 12 | 70.6% |
| 32强 | 29 | 11 | 37.9% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 29 | 18 | 62.1% |
| 96强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 128强 | 38 | 14 | 36.8% |
| 第1轮 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Continental Event | 109 | 77 | 70.6% | 5 |
| World Event | 65 | 46 | 70.8% | 8 |
| Ranking | 49 | 17 | 34.7% | 4 |
| Tour Qualifier | 42 | 24 | 57.1% | 6 |
| National Championship | 34 | 27 | 79.4% | 1 |
| 6-reds | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 0 |