| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | 64强 | 2023-10-23 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2023-07-28 | |
| 140 | 112强 | 2023-04-07 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2022-08-16 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2019-03-15 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2019-02-11 | |
| 133 | 16强 | 2017-05-14 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2017-05-12 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2016-12-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2016-12-08 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2016-06-22 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2016-06-22 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-08-29 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2015-01-23 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2015-01-21 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2013-11-15 | |
| 120 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 64强 | - | |
| 134 | 96强 | - | |
| 103 | 80强 | - | |
| 142 | 64强 | - | |
| 101 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| William Lemons | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| Billy Joe Castle | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Steven Crowley | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-05 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| Jamie O'Neill | 4:2 | W | 2024-05-31 | |
| Adam Abbas | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Darren Burns | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| 安迪·希克斯 | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-24 | |
| Lee Whaley | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-23 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 1:5 | L | 2024-03-18 | |
| Stan Moody | 2:4 | L | 2024-01-26 | |
| 肖国栋 | 5:1 | W | 2024-01-23 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 2:5 | L | 2023-12-19 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:4 | L | 2023-12-11 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-06 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 3:6 | L | 2023-11-20 | |
| Siripaporn Nuanthakhamjan | 6:5 | W | 2023-11-18 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-25 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:3 | W | 2023-10-23 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 4:2 | W | 2023-10-17 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-02 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 0:4 | L | 2023-09-25 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 5:6 | L | 2023-09-18 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:5 | L | 2023-09-03 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2023-07-28 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-13 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-13 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-13 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 37 | 16 | 43.2% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 33 | 10 | 30.3% | 3 |
| 2013-2014 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 61 | 36 | 59.0% | 4 |
| 2015-2016 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 35 | 13 | 37.1% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | 4 | 18.2% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 144强 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| 112强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 16强 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 29 | 14 | 48.3% |
| 64强 | 63 | 26 | 41.3% |
| 80强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| 128强 | 145 | 50 | 34.5% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 149 | 34 | 22.8% | 14 |
| Minor Ranking | 89 | 44 | 49.4% | 5 |
| Tour Qualifier | 60 | 34 | 56.7% | 3 |
| Event | 39 | 20 | 51.3% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 0 |
| National Championship | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |