| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 128 | 32强 | 2023-05-30 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2023-04-03 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-03-03 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2021-03-03 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2021-01-30 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2020-11-11 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2019-10-14 | |
| 104 | South - Final | 2019-06-15 | |
| 104 | South - Final | 2019-06-15 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2019-06-13 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2019-06-13 | |
| 108 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-14 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2018-03-10 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2013-11-09 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2013-08-15 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2013-07-20 | |
| 107 | 96强 | - | |
| 102 | 决赛 | - | |
| 111 | 128强 | - | |
| 110 | 128强 | - | |
| 117 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 101 | 96强 | - | |
| 111 | 96强 | - | |
| 119 | 80强 | - | |
| 103 | 96强 | - | |
| 102 | 80强 | - | |
| 104 | 96强 | - | |
| 119 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Thomson | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-29 | |
| Gary Thomson | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-23 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| Peifan Lei | 0:3 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| Alfie Davies | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| 肖恩·奥沙利文 | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| Lee Shanker | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Bradley Jones | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| Anthony Wall | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-23 | |
| Liam Pullen | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-08 | |
| Riley Powell | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-07 | |
| 张安达 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-12 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-12 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-12 | |
| Ryan Davies | 1:4 | L | 2023-06-04 | |
| Eddie Warr | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-03 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 3:4 | L | 2023-05-31 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 4:3 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Kayden Brierley | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-30 | |
| Robin Hull | 4:3 | W | 2023-05-29 | |
| 安迪·希克斯 | 7:10 | L | 2023-04-06 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 10:5 | W | 2023-04-03 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:4 | L | 2023-03-16 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:4 | L | 2023-02-13 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-27 | |
| Ryan Thomerson | 1:0 | W | 2023-01-25 | |
| 曹宇鹏 | 1:6 | L | 2023-01-08 | |
| Martyn Taylor | 6:4 | W | 2023-01-07 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 1:5 | L | 2022-11-21 | |
| Andres Petrov | 5:6 | L | 2022-11-06 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-2002 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 39 | 25 | 64.1% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 46 | 33 | 71.7% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 41 | 17 | 41.5% | 5 |
| 2008-2009 | 37 | 22 | 59.5% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 27 | 6 | 22.2% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 40 | 24 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% | 3 |
| 2013-2014 | 33 | 13 | 39.4% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 57 | 36 | 63.2% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| South - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 6 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% |
| 16强 | 46 | 25 | 54.3% |
| 32强 | 64 | 41 | 64.1% |
| 64强 | 94 | 50 | 53.2% |
| 80强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 96强 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% |
| 128强 | 139 | 58 | 41.7% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 第1轮 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tour Qualifier | 184 | 114 | 62.0% | 4 |
| Ranking | 155 | 51 | 32.9% | 20 |
| Event | 76 | 41 | 53.9% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 70 | 26 | 37.1% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 31 | 23 | 74.2% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 15 | 12 | 80.0% | 2 |
| Non-ranking | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |