| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 102 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 125 | Group 3 - Semi-final | 2026-01-07 | |
| 126 | Group 3 - Final | 2026-01-07 | |
| 123 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 118 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 123 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 100 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 106 | Group 2 | 2026-01-05 | |
| 129 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 101 | Group 1 - Semi-final | 2026-01-03 | |
| 121 | Group 1 | 2026-01-02 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2026-01-02 | |
| 106 | Group 1 | 2026-01-02 | |
| 103 | Group 1 | 2026-01-02 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-12-15 | |
| 116 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2025-09-24 | |
| 112 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 107 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 103 | Semi-final - Group 1 | 2025-07-18 | |
| 116 | Group 16 | 2025-07-16 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-06-22 | |
| 135 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-02-27 | |
| 132 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-02-27 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-02-27 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2025-02-13 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2025-01-27 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-01-27 | |
| 138 | Group 7 | 2025-01-24 | |
| 106 | Group 6 - Semi-final | 2025-01-23 | |
| 117 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 140 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 138 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 128 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 103 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 116 | Group 5 - Semi-final | 2025-01-21 | |
| 134 | Group 5 | 2025-01-20 | |
| 111 | Group 5 | 2025-01-20 | |
| 127 | Group 4 | 2025-01-11 | |
| 119 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2024-12-09 | |
| 103 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antoni Kowalski | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| Aaron Hill | 4:0 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-12 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 袁思俊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 袁思俊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-02 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:5 | L | 2025-12-19 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-18 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 34 | 15 | 44.1% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 42 | 24 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 59 | 49 | 83.1% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 9 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 4 |
| 2020-2021 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 38 | 23 | 60.5% | 11 |
| 2023-2024 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 18 |
| 2024-2025 | 67 | 34 | 50.7% | 29 |
| 2025-2026 | 130 | 77 | 59.2% | 28 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 15 | 12 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 25 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 13 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 22 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 半决赛 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% |
| 16强 | 26 | 22 | 84.6% |
| 32强 | 60 | 25 | 41.7% |
| 48强 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 81 | 47 | 58.0% |
| 80强 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| 96强 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 118 | 56 | 47.5% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 329 | 170 | 51.7% | 75 |
| Invitational | 96 | 49 | 51.0% | 35 |
| National Ranking | 47 | 40 | 85.1% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 1 |
| World Event | 19 | 16 | 84.2% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | 1 |
| National Championship | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Event | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |