| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 132 | 144强 | 2023-04-05 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-01-13 | |
| 144 | 128强 | 2022-11-25 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2021-12-07 | |
| 142 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2021-07-20 | |
| 140 | 144强 | 2021-04-07 | |
| 133 | Group 6 | 2021-03-11 | |
| 113 | Group 6 | 2021-03-11 | |
| 134 | Group 6 | 2021-03-11 | |
| 117 | Group 6 | 2021-03-11 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2020-09-21 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2020-03-15 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2019-10-29 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2019-10-29 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2019-10-16 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2019-02-19 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2019-01-31 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2018-12-21 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2018-11-29 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2018-10-10 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2018-09-24 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2018-08-25 | |
| 111 | 16强 | 2018-08-09 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2018-08-08 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2018-07-27 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2018-07-07 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2018-07-07 | |
| 104 | 144强 | 2018-04-13 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2018-04-04 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2017-12-19 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2017-11-30 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2017-10-13 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2017-08-25 | |
| 124 | 1/4决赛 | 2017-08-20 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2017-08-02 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2017-04-12 | |
| 130 | 144强 | 2017-04-08 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2017-02-15 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2017-01-26 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2016-12-13 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2016-12-08 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2016-11-26 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mostafa Dorgham | 8:10 | L | 2024-04-09 | |
| Dylan Emery | 1:4 | L | 2024-01-27 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 2:6 | L | 2023-11-18 | |
| Xing Zihao | 3:4 | L | 2023-11-02 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 3:4 | L | 2023-10-20 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-04 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:4 | L | 2023-09-28 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:2 | W | 2023-09-26 | |
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 4:0 | W | 2023-09-07 | |
| Andres Petrov | 4:1 | W | 2023-08-14 | |
| Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 3:0 | W | 2023-07-07 | |
| 范争一 | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| Liam Davies | 8:10 | L | 2023-04-05 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 2:4 | L | 2023-03-16 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-28 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:0 | W | 2023-01-27 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 1:0 | W | 2023-01-26 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 2:4 | L | 2023-01-13 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 2:5 | L | 2022-11-25 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 2:6 | L | 2022-11-06 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 6:0 | W | 2022-11-05 | |
| 常冰玉 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-26 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2022-10-17 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-12 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:4 | L | 2022-08-14 | |
| 常冰玉 | 0:3 | L | 2022-07-13 | |
| 马克·金 | 1:3 | L | 2022-07-13 | |
| 周跃龙 | 2:2 | L | 2022-07-12 | |
| 罗瑞·麦克劳德 | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-21 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991-1992 | 46 | 32 | 69.6% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 42 | 26 | 61.9% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 49 | 35 | 71.4% | 5 |
| 1994-1995 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 1 |
| 1995-1996 | 29 | 18 | 62.1% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 4 |
| 1998-1999 | 27 | 18 | 66.7% | 9 |
| 1999-2000 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 7 |
| 2000-2001 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 3 |
| 2001-2002 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 9 |
| 2003-2004 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 2 |
| 2004-2005 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2006-2007 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 5 |
| 2007-2008 | 61 | 36 | 59.0% | 10 |
| 2008-2009 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% | 3 |
| 2009-2010 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 11 |
| 2011-2012 | 53 | 31 | 58.5% | 11 |
| 2012-2013 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 15 |
| 2013-2014 | 54 | 31 | 57.4% | 14 |
| 2014-2015 | 69 | 41 | 59.4% | 17 |
| 2015-2016 | 43 | 24 | 55.8% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 16 |
| 2017-2018 | 32 | 14 | 43.8% | 8 |
| 2018-2019 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 12 |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 6 |
| 2020-2021 | 31 | 11 | 35.5% | 6 |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | 10 | 37.0% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 3 |
| 2023-2024 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final Group 3 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 7 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| Round 6 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 112强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| Group 7 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 半决赛 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 37 | 14 | 37.8% |
| 16强 | 89 | 34 | 38.2% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 160 | 77 | 48.1% |
| 48强 | 85 | 37 | 43.5% |
| 64强 | 204 | 122 | 59.8% |
| 80强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 96强 | 45 | 29 | 64.4% |
| 128强 | 188 | 116 | 61.7% |
| 第5轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 第4轮 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| 第3轮 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| 第2轮 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| 第1轮 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 721 | 375 | 52.0% | 160 |
| Minor Ranking | 146 | 88 | 60.3% | 32 |
| Non-ranking | 91 | 55 | 60.4% | 5 |
| Invitational | 38 | 15 | 39.5% | 5 |
| League | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | 5 |
| Event | 30 | 10 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |