| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 128 | 128强 | 2025-09-11 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-09-11 | |
| 129 | 144强 | 2025-08-08 | |
| 100 | Group 30 | 2025-07-12 | |
| 143 | 128强 | 2025-02-05 | |
| 111 | 112强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 109 | 112强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-07-24 | |
| 127 | Group 16 | 2021-03-13 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2020-09-23 | |
| 129 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-30 | |
| 106 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-25 | |
| 120 | Group 21 | 2019-02-23 | |
| 102 | Group 21 | 2019-02-23 | |
| 111 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-01-19 | |
| 115 | Group 2 | 2018-11-22 | |
| 134 | Group 14 | 2018-02-11 | |
| 105 | Group 16 | 2017-07-14 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mateusz Baranowski | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-17 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Steven Wardropper | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 1:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| 王雨晨 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-11 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-04 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 4:5 | L | 2025-09-01 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-08 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-12 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-12 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-12 | |
| 徐思 | 0:4 | L | 2025-06-26 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 2:5 | L | 2025-06-23 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 9:10 | L | 2025-04-09 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-02-10 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-06 | |
| Jiang Jun | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-07 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-07 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-07 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-06 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-04 | |
| 范争一 | 2:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 6:2 | W | 2024-11-17 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 39 | 26 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 56 | 44 | 78.6% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 55 | 41 | 74.5% | 4 |
| 2019-2020 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% | 4 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Last 56 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 9 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 17 | 13 | 76.5% |
| Group 30 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 29 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 21 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 17 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Group 15 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 14 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 12 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| 16强 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% |
| 48强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% |
| 80强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 43 | 17 | 39.5% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 80 | 23 | 28.7% | 10 |
| Continental Event | 64 | 46 | 71.9% | 3 |
| World Event | 59 | 40 | 67.8% | 2 |
| Tour Qualifier | 42 | 26 | 61.9% | 2 |
| Event | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 14 | 13 | 92.9% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |