| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | 决赛 | 2026-05-03 | |
| 109 | 决赛 | 2026-05-03 | |
| 105 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 127 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 132 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 105 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 100 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 140 | 32强 | 2026-04-20 | |
| 132 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2026-02-18 | |
| 117 | 决赛 | 2026-02-01 | |
| 103 | 决赛 | 2026-02-01 | |
| 102 | 半决赛 | 2026-01-31 | |
| 122 | 半决赛 | 2026-01-31 | |
| 106 | 半决赛 | 2026-01-31 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2026-01-26 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2025-12-15 | |
| 131 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-06 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-20 | |
| 109 | Last 12 | 2025-11-19 | |
| 128 | Last 12 | 2025-11-19 | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-06 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 140 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 135 | 16强 | 2025-10-23 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 131 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-12 | |
| 140 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-12 | |
| 141 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-12 | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-11 | |
| 141 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 133 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 140 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 吴宜泽 | 17:18 | L | 2026-05-03 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 17:15 | W | 2026-04-30 | |
| 赵心童 | 13:10 | W | 2026-04-28 | |
| 肖国栋 | 13:3 | W | 2026-04-23 | |
| 范争一 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-20 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 9:10 | L | 2026-04-01 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 3:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 徐思 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 5:4 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 常冰玉 | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:6 | L | 2026-02-19 | |
| 张安达 | 6:1 | W | 2026-02-18 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 1:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 4:10 | L | 2026-02-01 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 6:1 | W | 2026-01-31 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-30 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-26 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-11 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-15 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:6 | L | 2025-12-06 | |
| 张安达 | 6:3 | W | 2025-12-05 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 6:5 | W | 2025-12-04 | |
| 吕昊天 | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-29 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:4 | L | 2025-11-20 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-1998 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 36 | 31 | 86.1% | 3 |
| 2001-2002 | 38 | 25 | 65.8% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 24 | 17 | 70.8% | 16 |
| 2005-2006 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | 17 |
| 2006-2007 | 27 | 18 | 66.7% | 17 |
| 2007-2008 | 70 | 44 | 62.9% | 17 |
| 2008-2009 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% | 18 |
| 2009-2010 | 49 | 30 | 61.2% | 19 |
| 2010-2011 | 106 | 67 | 63.2% | 33 |
| 2011-2012 | 91 | 53 | 58.2% | 34 |
| 2012-2013 | 83 | 51 | 61.4% | 33 |
| 2013-2014 | 119 | 77 | 64.7% | 42 |
| 2014-2015 | 76 | 58 | 76.3% | 51 |
| 2015-2016 | 57 | 39 | 68.4% | 25 |
| 2016-2017 | 84 | 52 | 61.9% | 37 |
| 2017-2018 | 73 | 47 | 64.4% | 39 |
| 2018-2019 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | 28 |
| 2019-2020 | 62 | 47 | 75.8% | 38 |
| 2020-2021 | 55 | 36 | 65.5% | 34 |
| 2021-2022 | 38 | 23 | 60.5% | 16 |
| 2022-2023 | 50 | 35 | 70.0% | 49 |
| 2023-2024 | 43 | 23 | 53.5% | 30 |
| 2024-2025 | 63 | 42 | 66.7% | 53 |
| 2025-2026 | 137 | 92 | 67.2% | 66 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Last 12 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Last 134 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 10 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 24 | 15 | 62.5% |
| Winners Group - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Event 10 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 54 | 35 | 64.8% |
| Group 1 | 40 | 20 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 2 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 61 | 31 | 50.8% |
| 半决赛 | 109 | 62 | 56.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 162 | 104 | 64.2% |
| 16强 | 227 | 147 | 64.8% |
| 24强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 242 | 171 | 70.7% |
| 48强 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| 64强 | 197 | 137 | 69.5% |
| 80强 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| 96强 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| 128强 | 198 | 155 | 78.3% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 949 | 631 | 66.5% | 525 |
| League | 192 | 92 | 47.9% | 52 |
| Minor Ranking | 172 | 121 | 70.3% | 55 |
| Invitational | 147 | 86 | 58.5% | 84 |
| Non-ranking | 36 | 27 | 75.0% | 1 |
| 6-reds | 32 | 24 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Event | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 24 | 19 | 79.2% | 0 |
| World Event | 12 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 |