| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2025-09-15 | |
| 125 | 112强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 107 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 103 | 144强 | 2023-11-18 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2023-09-18 | |
| 104 | Group 19 | 2023-07-10 | |
| 137 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2022-08-12 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2022-05-17 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2021-11-03 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2021-06-10 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2021-06-06 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2021-06-06 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2021-06-05 | |
| 132 | 第1轮 | 2021-05-28 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2018-12-13 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2018-08-15 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2017-10-17 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2017-10-13 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2016-12-08 | |
| 101 | 外卡赛 | 2016-10-23 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2016-10-10 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2016-08-30 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2015-10-25 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2015-10-10 | |
| 108 | 96强 | 2015-08-06 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-08-05 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2015-02-27 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2014-10-23 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2013-03-21 | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 103 | 64强 | - | |
| 102 | 128强 | - | |
| 114 | 128强 | - | |
| 123 | 128强 | - | |
| 115 | 第1轮 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-09 | |
| Mykhailo Larkov | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-06 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-23 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| Stan Moody | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 1:6 | L | 2025-10-01 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-15 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Chris Totten | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-05 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 4:5 | L | 2025-09-03 | |
| Ben Mertens | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| Abdulraouf Saigh | 4:0 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| 阿什利·卡蒂 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-08 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:5 | L | 2025-06-24 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 10:7 | W | 2025-04-13 | |
| Liam Graham | 10:5 | W | 2025-04-10 | |
| 张安达 | 2:4 | L | 2025-02-10 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 4:3 | W | 2025-02-05 | |
| Manasawin Phetmalaikul | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-04 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 41 | 16 | 39.0% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 31 | 11 | 35.5% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 4 |
| 2016-2017 | 35 | 17 | 48.6% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 32 | 12 | 37.5% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 42 | 24 | 57.1% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 7 |
| 2022-2023 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2024-2025 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 57 | 20 | 35.1% | 4 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Group 9 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 16强 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% |
| 32强 | 42 | 18 | 42.9% |
| 48强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 70 | 30 | 42.9% |
| 80强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 96强 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 128强 | 166 | 67 | 40.4% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 270 | 97 | 35.9% | 30 |
| Minor Ranking | 52 | 20 | 38.5% | 3 |
| Tour Qualifier | 46 | 28 | 60.9% | 8 |
| Event | 37 | 29 | 78.4% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | 1 |
| World Event | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |
| Invitational | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |