| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | 决赛 | - | |
| 101 | 96强 | - | |
| 121 | 32强 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 114 | 32强 | - | |
| 143 | 16强 | - | |
| 123 | 16强 | - | |
| 111 | 16强 | - | |
| 118 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 外卡赛 | - | |
| 102 | 16强 | - | |
| 135 | 决赛 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 106 | 决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 64强 | - | |
| 134 | 16强 | - | |
| 108 | 16强 | - | |
| 124 | 64强 | - | |
| 124 | 96强 | - | |
| 117 | 96强 | - | |
| 113 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 116 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 130 | 16强 | - | |
| 125 | 128强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Li Yan | 1:4 | L | 2011-10-08 | |
| Gary Weeks | 4:1 | W | 2011-10-06 | |
| Rees Carter | 4:1 | W | 2011-10-05 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 1:4 | L | 2011-09-21 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 2:4 | L | 2011-08-18 | |
| Gareth Green | 2:4 | L | 2011-08-07 | |
| Lee Shanker | 4:0 | W | - | |
| Michael Wasley | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Simon Bevz | 0:0 | L | - | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Lee Shanker | 4:2 | W | - | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Mark Owens | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Simon Bevz | 4:0 | W | - | |
| Matthew Day | 4:0 | W | - | |
| Hugh Abernethy | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Ben Harrison | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Stephen Welsby | 0:0 | L | - | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 3:5 | L | - | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 2:5 | L | - | |
| 丁俊晖 | 7:10 | L | - | |
| Craig Butler | 5:2 | W | - | |
| 乔·佩里 | 2:5 | L | - | |
| 罗瑞·麦克劳德 | 4:5 | L | - | |
| 罗德·劳勒 | 5:2 | W | - | |
| 杰拉德·格林 | 1:5 | L | - | |
| Darren Morgan | 1:5 | L | - | |
| Paul Davies | 8:10 | L | - | |
| Sean Storey | 1:5 | L | - | |
| 弗加尔·奥布莱恩 | 0:0 | L | - |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-1986 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1987-1988 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1988-1989 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 1 |
| 1989-1990 | 32 | 22 | 68.8% | 5 |
| 1990-1991 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 1 |
| 1991-1992 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 32 | 20 | 62.5% | 3 |
| 1994-1995 | 17 | 4 | 23.5% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 1 |
| 1996-1997 | 36 | 25 | 69.4% | 5 |
| 1997-1998 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 1998-1999 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 1 |
| 1999-2000 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% | 3 |
| 2001-2002 | 28 | 16 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 16强 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| 32强 | 55 | 24 | 43.6% |
| 48强 | 47 | 18 | 38.3% |
| 64强 | 108 | 51 | 47.2% |
| 80强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 56 | 32 | 57.1% |
| 128强 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 267 | 119 | 44.6% | 22 |
| Non-ranking | 62 | 39 | 62.9% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 1 |
| Minor Ranking | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 0 |
| World Event | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Event | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |