| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 96强 | 2025-10-15 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 137 | Group 28 | 2025-07-03 | |
| 113 | Group 3 | 2025-01-09 | |
| 131 | Group 2 | 2025-01-06 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2024-11-23 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2024-10-22 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2024-02-13 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2023-11-30 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2023-11-28 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2023-11-28 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2023-10-09 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2023-10-03 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-09-14 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2023-09-13 | |
| 109 | 半决赛 | 2023-02-18 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2023-02-15 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2023-02-14 | |
| 109 | Group 6 | 2023-02-09 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2023-02-09 | |
| 143 | Group 5 | 2023-02-08 | |
| 109 | 半决赛 | 2023-02-04 | |
| 147 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-02-03 | |
| 146 | 32强 | 2023-02-02 | |
| 100 | Group 4 | 2023-01-05 | |
| 103 | Group 2 | 2022-12-22 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2022-11-03 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2022-08-26 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2022-03-08 | |
| 111 | Group 18 | 2021-07-28 | |
| 102 | Semi-final Group 2 | 2021-03-18 | |
| 115 | Group 16 | 2021-03-13 | |
| 142 | Group 16 | 2021-03-13 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2021-02-17 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2020-12-14 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2020-11-28 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2020-11-28 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2020-11-24 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2020-11-24 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2020-11-16 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2020-11-11 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2020-10-13 | |
| 139 | 48强 | 2020-07-27 | |
| 124 | 48强 | 2020-07-27 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2020-02-12 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2020-01-30 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2019-12-11 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Whelan | 3:10 | L | 2026-04-09 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-26 | |
| Liam Pullen | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Dylan Emery | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-20 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-10 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| 王雨晨 | 5:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-23 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| Aaron Hill | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-03 | |
| 常冰玉 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-03 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-03 | |
| 范争一 | 4:2 | W | 2025-06-28 | |
| 王雨晨 | 1:5 | L | 2025-06-24 | |
| 徐思 | 3:5 | L | 2025-02-24 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-12 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:1 | W | 2025-02-10 | |
| 张安达 | 2:5 | L | 2025-01-29 | |
| 徐思 | 5:4 | W | 2025-01-27 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:3 | L | 2025-01-09 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-1995 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 52 | 40 | 76.9% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 45 | 33 | 73.3% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 2 |
| 2000-2001 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 2 |
| 2001-2002 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 2 |
| 2003-2004 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 4 |
| 2004-2005 | 19 | 11 | 57.9% | 3 |
| 2005-2006 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 2 |
| 2006-2007 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 7 |
| 2009-2010 | 42 | 31 | 73.8% | 8 |
| 2010-2011 | 54 | 32 | 59.3% | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 24 | 53.3% | 10 |
| 2012-2013 | 79 | 49 | 62.0% | 14 |
| 2013-2014 | 70 | 39 | 55.7% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 79 | 50 | 63.3% | 12 |
| 2015-2016 | 68 | 39 | 57.4% | 14 |
| 2016-2017 | 48 | 23 | 47.9% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 60 | 34 | 56.7% | 9 |
| 2018-2019 | 59 | 35 | 59.3% | 8 |
| 2019-2020 | 34 | 11 | 32.4% | 7 |
| 2020-2021 | 45 | 25 | 55.6% | 12 |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 84 | 45 | 53.6% | 13 |
| 2023-2024 | 46 | 20 | 43.5% | 8 |
| 2024-2025 | 38 | 15 | 39.5% | 4 |
| 2025-2026 | 64 | 23 | 35.9% | 6 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Group 6 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| Group 7 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Last 134 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 小组赛 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 外卡赛 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| Group 3 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 24 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 19 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 29 | 7 | 24.1% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 16 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 半决赛 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 47 | 21 | 44.7% |
| 16强 | 96 | 45 | 46.9% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 169 | 86 | 50.9% |
| 48强 | 81 | 47 | 58.0% |
| 64强 | 223 | 129 | 57.8% |
| 80强 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% |
| 96强 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% |
| 128强 | 224 | 138 | 61.6% |
| 第5轮 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| 第4轮 | 19 | 16 | 84.2% |
| 第3轮 | 20 | 18 | 90.0% |
| 第2轮 | 22 | 17 | 77.3% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 837 | 472 | 56.4% | 133 |
| Minor Ranking | 152 | 91 | 59.9% | 25 |
| Invitational | 97 | 43 | 44.3% | 10 |
| League | 51 | 14 | 27.5% | 2 |
| Non-ranking | 45 | 28 | 62.2% | 3 |
| 6-Reds | 39 | 24 | 61.5% | 0 |
| Event | 39 | 30 | 76.9% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |