| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 144强 | 2025-04-07 | |
| 110 | 96强 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 102 | 96强 | 2024-12-19 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2024-10-29 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2023-09-26 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2023-09-26 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-10-18 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2021-05-31 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2021-05-30 | |
| 104 | 144强 | 2020-07-22 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2019-10-16 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2019-08-18 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2019-03-16 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2019-02-13 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2018-11-14 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2018-11-14 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2018-05-19 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2018-05-18 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2018-03-10 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2016-11-23 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2016-06-01 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2015-10-09 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-06-01 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2013-07-19 | |
| 117 | 64强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robbie Mcguigan | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| Xu Yichen | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| Daniel Womersley | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Scott Bell | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Shaun Liu | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:10 | L | 2025-04-12 | |
| Jonas Luz | 10:0 | W | 2025-04-07 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:5 | L | 2025-02-23 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-02-06 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 4:5 | L | 2025-01-29 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 5:2 | W | 2025-01-27 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 5:2 | W | 2024-12-19 | |
| Chris Totten | 5:3 | W | 2024-12-18 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| Peifan Lei | 2:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| Haris Tahir | 3:4 | L | 2024-10-29 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 2:5 | L | 2024-10-07 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:6 | L | 2024-10-01 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-28 | |
| Ben Mertens | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-25 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-14 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 4:0 | W | 2024-09-13 | |
| Rory Thor | 1:4 | L | 2024-08-31 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 2:5 | L | 2024-08-21 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 5:3 | W | 2024-08-19 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:2 | W | 2024-08-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 5:3 | W | 2024-07-29 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 35 | 14 | 40.0% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 43 | 23 | 53.5% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 29 | 9 | 31.0% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 31 | 12 | 38.7% | 6 |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 4 |
| 2020-2021 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% | 5 |
| 2025-2026 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 144强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Group 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 112强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 16强 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 32强 | 30 | 10 | 33.3% |
| 48强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 63 | 30 | 47.6% |
| 80强 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 96强 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 128强 | 156 | 60 | 38.5% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 240 | 77 | 32.1% | 21 |
| Tour Qualifier | 52 | 35 | 67.3% | 4 |
| Minor Ranking | 44 | 19 | 43.2% | 2 |
| Event | 12 | 9 | 75.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |