| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 16强 | 2023-06-06 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2022-05-19 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2020-09-21 | |
| 102 | Pre-qualifying 4 | 2019-12-01 | |
| 100 | 第1轮 | 2019-06-01 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2019-02-19 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2019-01-30 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2018-12-20 | |
| 118 | 80强 | 2018-04-16 | |
| 122 | 64强 | 2017-12-22 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2017-12-22 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2017-03-28 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2016-12-06 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2016-11-22 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2016-10-11 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2016-07-10 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2016-05-29 | |
| 108 | 144强 | 2016-04-08 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2016-02-27 | |
| 103 | 48强 | 2015-08-09 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2015-06-04 | |
| 102 | 96强 | 2015-06-02 | |
| 104 | 第2轮 | 2014-12-20 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2014-11-30 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2012-10-05 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2011-11-28 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2011-09-30 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2011-09-24 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 2010-11-19 | |
| 131 | 32强 | - | |
| 102 | 64强 | - | |
| 104 | 48强 | - | |
| 102 | 48强 | - | |
| 122 | 64强 | - | |
| 113 | 64强 | - | |
| 131 | 64强 | - | |
| 126 | 64强 | - | |
| 109 | 64强 | - | |
| 111 | 48强 | - | |
| 138 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 118 | 80强 | - | |
| 145 | 80强 | - | |
| 127 | 64强 | - | |
| 119 | Qualifying Group | - | |
| 110 | 48强 | - | |
| 102 | 48强 | - | |
| 110 | 48强 | - | |
| 100 | 16强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Gradinari | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| Aidan Murphy (II) | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Alex Millington | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-23 | |
| Liam Pullen | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-11 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-11 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 0:3 | L | 2024-06-11 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-30 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 4:2 | W | 2024-05-28 | |
| Paul Deaville | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-25 | |
| Ryan Thomerson | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-24 | |
| Manuel Ederer | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-23 | |
| 曹宇鹏 | 0:5 | L | 2024-01-24 | |
| Stan Moody | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-07 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-26 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 4:3 | W | 2023-10-25 | |
| 罗斯·缪尔 | 4:3 | W | 2023-10-24 | |
| Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 4:0 | W | 2023-10-22 | |
| 田鹏飞 | 1:4 | L | 2023-08-16 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-03 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-03 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-03 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 0:4 | L | 2023-06-06 | |
| Robin Hull | 4:3 | W | 2023-06-06 | |
| Lewis Ullah | 4:2 | W | 2023-06-05 | |
| George Pragnall | 4:1 | W | 2023-06-05 | |
| Danny Brindle | 4:1 | W | 2023-06-03 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-29 | |
| Gary Thomson | 4:3 | W | 2023-05-28 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 7:10 | L | 2023-04-04 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 2:4 | L | 2023-03-17 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991-1992 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 3 |
| 2007-2008 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 9 |
| 2009-2010 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | 6 |
| 2010-2011 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% | 5 |
| 2011-2012 | 43 | 22 | 51.2% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 47 | 25 | 53.2% | 4 |
| 2013-2014 | 45 | 21 | 46.7% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 35 | 17 | 48.6% | 4 |
| 2015-2016 | 45 | 27 | 60.0% | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | 35 | 16 | 45.7% | 6 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 12 | 38.7% | 3 |
| 2018-2019 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 46 | 32 | 69.6% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 35 | 13 | 37.1% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 1/4决赛 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 16强 | 43 | 18 | 41.9% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 81 | 37 | 45.7% |
| 48强 | 44 | 20 | 45.5% |
| 64强 | 185 | 84 | 45.4% |
| 80强 | 29 | 20 | 69.0% |
| 96强 | 37 | 27 | 73.0% |
| 128强 | 191 | 113 | 59.2% |
| 第5轮 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 第4轮 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 第3轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 第2轮 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 第1轮 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 482 | 237 | 49.2% | 49 |
| Minor Ranking | 127 | 69 | 54.3% | 9 |
| Tour Qualifier | 57 | 34 | 59.6% | 3 |
| Non-ranking | 50 | 32 | 64.0% | 2 |
| Event | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 0 |
| Invitational | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1 |