| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 128 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2026-02-10 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2025-12-16 | |
| 109 | 决赛 | 2025-09-28 | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | 2025-09-27 | |
| 105 | 16强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 129 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 108 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 134 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-01-31 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2025-01-30 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 123 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2024-10-23 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2024-10-23 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2024-10-08 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2024-10-07 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2024-09-30 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2024-02-13 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2023-12-13 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2023-11-28 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2023-11-07 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-10-22 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2023-09-03 | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-04-26 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2023-04-24 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2023-04-24 | |
| 110 | 16强 | 2023-04-24 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2023-04-19 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2023-04-11 | |
| 136 | 80强 | 2023-04-08 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-03-16 | |
| 123 | Group 6 | 2023-02-10 | |
| 112 | Group 6 | 2023-02-09 | |
| 108 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-01-20 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-01-20 | |
| 131 | 16强 | 2023-01-19 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2022-12-01 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2022-11-21 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 阿里·卡特 | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-13 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| Leone Crowley | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| Haris Tahir | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| Liam Davies | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-05 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-04 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| Liam Davies | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 6:0 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 7:10 | L | 2025-09-28 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 6:3 | W | 2025-09-27 | |
| Stan Moody | 5:3 | W | 2025-09-26 | |
| 肖国栋 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-25 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-24 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-23 | |
| 张安达 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| Mateusz Baranowski | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 4:5 | L | 2025-09-01 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-2006 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 49 | 29 | 59.2% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 52 | 40 | 76.9% | 2 |
| 2010-2011 | 59 | 36 | 61.0% | 17 |
| 2011-2012 | 42 | 20 | 47.6% | 10 |
| 2012-2013 | 48 | 26 | 54.2% | 6 |
| 2013-2014 | 55 | 32 | 58.2% | 18 |
| 2014-2015 | 51 | 33 | 64.7% | 15 |
| 2015-2016 | 39 | 24 | 61.5% | 18 |
| 2016-2017 | 77 | 48 | 62.3% | 19 |
| 2017-2018 | 66 | 42 | 63.6% | 14 |
| 2018-2019 | 43 | 20 | 46.5% | 14 |
| 2019-2020 | 52 | 29 | 55.8% | 13 |
| 2020-2021 | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 27 |
| 2021-2022 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 17 |
| 2022-2023 | 40 | 25 | 62.5% | 23 |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 9 |
| 2024-2025 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 16 |
| 2025-2026 | 70 | 41 | 58.6% | 10 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% |
| Group 1 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 11 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 26 | 23 | 88.5% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 半决赛 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 45 | 20 | 44.4% |
| 16强 | 88 | 43 | 48.9% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 137 | 77 | 56.2% |
| 48强 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 64强 | 199 | 109 | 54.8% |
| 80强 | 33 | 18 | 54.5% |
| 96强 | 25 | 20 | 80.0% |
| 128强 | 200 | 148 | 74.0% |
| 第1轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 545 | 318 | 58.3% | 194 |
| Minor Ranking | 141 | 84 | 59.6% | 35 |
| Tour Qualifier | 76 | 49 | 64.5% | 3 |
| Continental Event | 48 | 41 | 85.4% | 0 |
| Invitational | 38 | 15 | 39.5% | 13 |
| League | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 4 |
| Event | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 20 | 14 | 70.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |