| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 109 | 80强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-09-24 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-06-23 | |
| 102 | 144强 | 2025-04-07 | |
| 101 | 144强 | 2024-11-16 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-09-13 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-01-13 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2021-10-29 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2021-09-29 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2021-08-26 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2021-08-26 | |
| 132 | Group 5 | 2021-08-06 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2021-06-10 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2021-06-05 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2021-06-05 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2021-05-31 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2021-05-31 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2021-03-01 | |
| 138 | Group 12 | 2021-01-24 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2020-09-21 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2020-03-13 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2020-02-11 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2020-01-30 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2020-01-30 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2019-11-11 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2018-05-29 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2017-12-11 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2017-10-16 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2017-08-01 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2017-03-03 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2017-02-15 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2017-01-26 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2016-09-26 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2016-06-02 | |
| 127 | 48强 | 2016-04-13 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2016-04-11 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2016-04-09 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2016-02-26 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2016-02-26 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2016-02-10 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2015-11-06 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2015-10-10 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2014-12-18 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2014-12-13 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2014-10-27 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wang Xinbo | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-06 | |
| Wang Xinbo | 0:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| 张安达 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| Mohammed Shehab | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| Zack Richardson | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Dylan Emery | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-26 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-14 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 6:4 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:5 | L | 2025-09-26 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-25 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-24 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-24 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-12 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| Umut Dikme | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-05 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 4:5 | L | 2025-09-01 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-08 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| Daniel Womersley | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-16 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:3 | W | 2025-06-25 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 4:5 | L | 2025-06-23 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 40 | 19 | 47.5% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 34 | 14 | 41.2% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 49 | 24 | 49.0% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 3 |
| 2018-2019 | 52 | 34 | 65.4% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 5 |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 11 |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 28 | 10 | 35.7% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 61 | 27 | 44.3% | 6 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 12 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| 112强 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Group 7 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 5 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 6 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 半决赛 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% |
| 16强 | 34 | 22 | 64.7% |
| 32强 | 59 | 30 | 50.8% |
| 48强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 64强 | 108 | 44 | 40.7% |
| 80强 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 96强 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| 128强 | 190 | 83 | 43.7% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 266 | 99 | 37.2% | 40 |
| Tour Qualifier | 131 | 74 | 56.5% | 7 |
| Minor Ranking | 83 | 31 | 37.3% | 5 |
| Event | 81 | 45 | 55.6% | 2 |
| Continental Event | 28 | 26 | 92.9% | 0 |
| National Championship | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| World Event | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |