| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | 128强 | 2026-02-10 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2025-11-29 | |
| 138 | 80强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 114 | 半决赛 | 2025-11-08 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 128 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 119 | Group 15 | 2025-06-30 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-06-23 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 134 | 48强 | 2024-11-20 | |
| 119 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 119 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2024-09-26 | |
| 132 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 111 | Group 23 | 2024-06-13 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 114 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 110 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-01-29 | |
| 119 | 48强 | 2023-11-23 | |
| 124 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 140 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 115 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 115 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-11-09 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2023-11-08 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2023-11-08 | |
| 118 | 16强 | 2023-11-08 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2023-10-24 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2023-10-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-10-20 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2023-10-12 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2023-09-07 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2023-09-07 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-08-19 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 124 | Group 7 | 2023-02-27 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2023-01-12 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2022-12-01 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-13 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 周跃龙 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 常冰玉 | 2:4 | L | 2025-12-15 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-29 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| 常冰玉 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2025-11-12 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:9 | L | 2025-11-08 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-06 | |
| Jiang Jun | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-05 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-04 | |
| 徐思 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-21 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 0:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 6:5 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| Aaron Hill | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| Yulu Bai | 5:2 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-27 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:4 | W | 2025-08-26 | |
| Wang Xinbo | 5:3 | W | 2025-08-25 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-12 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:0 | W | 2025-08-11 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 4:3 | W | 2025-08-10 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995-1996 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 26 | 19 | 73.1% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 2 |
| 2000-2001 | 50 | 38 | 76.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 36 | 23 | 63.9% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2003-2004 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 5 |
| 2004-2005 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 22 |
| 2005-2006 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 8 |
| 2006-2007 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 16 |
| 2007-2008 | 45 | 26 | 57.8% | 29 |
| 2008-2009 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% | 20 |
| 2009-2010 | 43 | 30 | 69.8% | 11 |
| 2010-2011 | 65 | 38 | 58.5% | 31 |
| 2011-2012 | 73 | 50 | 68.5% | 28 |
| 2012-2013 | 111 | 71 | 64.0% | 29 |
| 2013-2014 | 80 | 54 | 67.5% | 21 |
| 2014-2015 | 80 | 55 | 68.8% | 28 |
| 2015-2016 | 60 | 34 | 56.7% | 20 |
| 2016-2017 | 56 | 38 | 67.9% | 32 |
| 2017-2018 | 71 | 44 | 62.0% | 30 |
| 2018-2019 | 72 | 42 | 58.3% | 33 |
| 2019-2020 | 45 | 31 | 68.9% | 30 |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 15 |
| 2021-2022 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% | 15 |
| 2022-2023 | 36 | 17 | 47.2% | 15 |
| 2023-2024 | 32 | 22 | 68.8% | 22 |
| 2024-2025 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 7 |
| 2025-2026 | 88 | 53 | 60.2% | 17 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 144强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Round 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 31 | 18 | 58.1% |
| Group 1 | 44 | 25 | 56.8% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 15 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 21 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 25 | 19 | 76.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| 决赛 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% |
| 半决赛 | 68 | 27 | 39.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 111 | 67 | 60.4% |
| 16强 | 179 | 104 | 58.1% |
| 24强 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 227 | 142 | 62.6% |
| 48强 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% |
| 64强 | 184 | 134 | 72.8% |
| 80强 | 33 | 24 | 72.7% |
| 96强 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 128强 | 179 | 132 | 73.7% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 810 | 517 | 63.8% | 370 |
| Minor Ranking | 167 | 120 | 71.9% | 53 |
| League | 142 | 78 | 54.9% | 34 |
| Invitational | 87 | 39 | 44.8% | 32 |
| 6-Reds | 53 | 36 | 67.9% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 51 | 39 | 76.5% | 0 |
| World Event | 45 | 37 | 82.2% | 0 |
| Event | 22 | 9 | 40.9% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |