| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 112 | 决赛 | 2026-03-01 | |
| 102 | 决赛 | 2026-03-01 | |
| 138 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-28 | |
| 118 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-27 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2026-02-12 | |
| 101 | Group 7 - Semi-final | 2026-01-24 | |
| 114 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 103 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 101 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 101 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2025-11-11 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 141 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 112 | 决赛 | 2025-10-26 | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-25 | |
| 124 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-25 | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-25 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-24 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2025-10-19 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 133 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 101 | Group 13 | 2025-07-08 | |
| 105 | 80强 | 2025-04-12 | |
| 133 | 80强 | 2025-04-12 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2025-02-13 | |
| 131 | 16强 | 2025-02-13 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 103 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 140 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 116 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贺国强 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| Umut Dikme | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-13 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 5:9 | L | 2026-03-01 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 6:5 | W | 2026-02-28 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-27 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-26 | |
| 肖国栋 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:6 | L | 2026-02-17 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 常冰玉 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 肖国栋 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 徐思 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 张安达 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| Peifan Lei | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 张安达 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 张安达 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 王雨晨 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-25 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-2006 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 44 | 34 | 77.3% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 53 | 32 | 60.4% | 12 |
| 2011-2012 | 52 | 28 | 53.8% | 12 |
| 2012-2013 | 55 | 33 | 60.0% | 16 |
| 2013-2014 | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 4 |
| 2014-2015 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 37 | 22 | 59.5% | 9 |
| 2016-2017 | 38 | 20 | 52.6% | 11 |
| 2017-2018 | 58 | 39 | 67.2% | 34 |
| 2018-2019 | 90 | 63 | 70.0% | 43 |
| 2019-2020 | 55 | 30 | 54.5% | 15 |
| 2020-2021 | 68 | 40 | 58.8% | 26 |
| 2021-2022 | 49 | 27 | 55.1% | 31 |
| 2022-2023 | 61 | 38 | 62.3% | 33 |
| 2023-2024 | 38 | 23 | 60.5% | 30 |
| 2024-2025 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 43 |
| 2025-2026 | 105 | 54 | 51.4% | 34 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Final Group | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Semi-final Group 3 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| South - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Group 7 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 小组赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% |
| Group 1 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 14 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 2 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 54 | 26 | 48.1% |
| 16强 | 102 | 54 | 52.9% |
| 24强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 156 | 89 | 57.1% |
| 48强 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% |
| 64强 | 204 | 132 | 64.7% |
| 80强 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| 128强 | 201 | 147 | 73.1% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 621 | 378 | 60.9% | 311 |
| Minor Ranking | 140 | 83 | 59.3% | 18 |
| Invitational | 86 | 34 | 39.5% | 29 |
| Tour Qualifier | 66 | 42 | 63.6% | 3 |
| League | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 3 |
| Event | 32 | 14 | 43.8% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 19 | 16 | 84.2% | 0 |
| National Championship | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 0 |