| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2026-04-06 | |
| 110 | Group 13 | 2024-06-21 | |
| 135 | 144强 | 2024-04-10 | |
| 123 | 112强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 125 | Semi-final - Group 2 | 2021-08-12 | |
| 115 | Group 8 | 2021-08-12 | |
| 100 | Group 8 | 2021-08-03 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2021-05-28 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2021-05-28 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2019-05-29 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2019-05-29 | |
| 110 | 第1轮 | 2019-05-25 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2018-08-25 | |
| 133 | 64强 | 2018-07-27 | |
| 133 | 144强 | 2017-04-06 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2016-05-20 | |
| 142 | 144强 | 2016-04-07 | |
| 105 | 96强 | 2015-06-03 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2015-04-10 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2013-08-16 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2013-08-16 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2012-08-10 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2012-08-10 | |
| 145 | 128强 | 2011-11-29 | |
| 113 | 80强 | - | |
| 141 | 32强 | - | |
| 100 | 96强 | - | |
| 106 | 64强 | - | |
| 136 | 80强 | - | |
| 131 | 96强 | - | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 135 | 80强 | - | |
| 114 | 16强 | - | |
| 101 | 64强 | - | |
| 105 | 64强 | - | |
| 114 | 64强 | - | |
| 100 | 80强 | - | |
| 144 | 预选赛第2组 | - | |
| 120 | 64强 | - | |
| 109 | 48强 | - | |
| 110 | 48强 | - | |
| 127 | 64强 | - | |
| 110 | 128强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 122 | 64强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-11 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 10:1 | W | 2026-04-08 | |
| Jonas Luz | 10:2 | W | 2026-04-06 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| Jack Borwick | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| Labeeb Ahmed | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-25 | |
| Andy Lavin | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 3:1 | W | 2024-06-21 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2024-06-21 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 0:3 | L | 2024-06-21 | |
| Zack Richardson | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| Bradley Cowdroy | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Gary Filtness | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| Riley Powell | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-23 | |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | 10:6 | W | 2024-04-10 | |
| Liam Graham | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-03 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 0:3 | L | 2023-07-03 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2023-07-03 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 2:4 | L | 2023-06-06 | |
| Chris Totten | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-05 | |
| Oliver Sykes | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-05 | |
| Ben Robinson | 4:0 | W | 2023-06-04 | |
| 巴里·平奇斯 | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-29 | |
| Ben Robinson | 4:2 | W | 2023-05-28 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 7:10 | L | 2023-04-08 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 10:6 | W | 2023-04-06 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 0:4 | L | 2023-03-16 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-26 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1988-1989 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1989-1990 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 55 | 43 | 78.2% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 3 |
| 1998-1999 | 31 | 18 | 58.1% | 1 |
| 1999-2000 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 35 | 27 | 77.1% | 1 |
| 2008-2009 | 44 | 30 | 68.2% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 40 | 24 | 60.0% | 6 |
| 2010-2011 | 48 | 27 | 56.2% | 2 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 21 | 46.7% | 3 |
| 2012-2013 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% | 2 |
| 2013-2014 | 48 | 25 | 52.1% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 66 | 41 | 62.1% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 6 | 26.1% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 6 |
| 2022-2023 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 2025-2026 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 2 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 7 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Round 6 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 112强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 144强 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 决赛 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| 半决赛 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 1/4决赛 | 39 | 17 | 43.6% |
| 16强 | 66 | 37 | 56.1% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 108 | 64 | 59.3% |
| 48强 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| 64强 | 197 | 98 | 49.7% |
| 80强 | 52 | 19 | 36.5% |
| 96强 | 80 | 49 | 61.2% |
| 128强 | 251 | 127 | 50.6% |
| 第5轮 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% |
| 第4轮 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 第3轮 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 第2轮 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% |
| 第1轮 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 582 | 275 | 47.3% | 34 |
| Tour Qualifier | 136 | 95 | 69.9% | 7 |
| Minor Ranking | 127 | 62 | 48.8% | 5 |
| Non-ranking | 76 | 43 | 56.6% | 0 |
| Event | 58 | 44 | 75.9% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| World Event | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 |
| National Championship | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |