| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 136 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 102 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 133 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 100 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 121 | 96强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 118 | 112强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 106 | 96强 | 2025-09-06 | |
| 125 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 106 | 48强 | 2025-08-11 | |
| 116 | 112强 | 2025-08-09 | |
| 135 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2025-02-04 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2024-10-29 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-09-27 | |
| 125 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 130 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2024-08-03 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2024-01-26 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2023-10-11 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2023-09-27 | |
| 126 | Group 21 | 2023-06-27 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2023-04-10 | |
| 102 | 80强 | 2023-04-10 | |
| 140 | 112强 | 2023-04-08 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2022-08-17 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2022-03-10 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2021-10-11 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2021-09-24 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2021-08-25 | |
| 137 | 112强 | 2021-04-07 | |
| 134 | 144强 | 2021-04-05 | |
| 125 | 144强 | 2021-04-05 | |
| 122 | 144强 | 2021-04-05 | |
| 120 | Group 10 | 2021-03-09 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2021-03-03 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2020-10-12 | |
| 133 | Group 31 | 2020-10-05 | |
| 112 | 112强 | 2020-07-24 | |
| 136 | Group 9 | 2020-06-02 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2019-06-12 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2019-02-12 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2019-02-12 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2018-10-09 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 2:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-13 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 10:2 | W | 2026-04-10 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-26 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 张安达 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| Jiang Jun | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| Liam Graham | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-21 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-10 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-08 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 54 | 36 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 2013-2014 | 76 | 57 | 75.0% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 44 | 24 | 54.5% | 4 |
| 2015-2016 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% | 3 |
| 2016-2017 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 4 |
| 2019-2020 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 39 | 20 | 51.3% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% | 4 |
| 2023-2024 | 31 | 15 | 48.4% | 5 |
| 2024-2025 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | 8 |
| 2025-2026 | 79 | 38 | 48.1% | 15 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 10 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 112强 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Group 13 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 29 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 31 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 半决赛 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| 16强 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% |
| 32强 | 50 | 27 | 54.0% |
| 48强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 64强 | 90 | 44 | 48.9% |
| 80强 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| 96强 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| 128强 | 177 | 85 | 48.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 352 | 156 | 44.3% | 52 |
| Minor Ranking | 94 | 55 | 58.5% | 5 |
| Tour Qualifier | 43 | 30 | 69.8% | 1 |
| World Event | 18 | 16 | 88.9% | 1 |
| Invitational | 16 | 3 | 18.8% | 5 |
| Event | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | 3 |
| National Championship | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |