| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 138 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 128 | Group 20 | 2025-07-14 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 139 | 96强 | 2025-02-05 | |
| 115 | 96强 | 2025-02-05 | |
| 115 | 48强 | 2024-11-20 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 101 | 112强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 129 | 112强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2024-10-06 | |
| 130 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 131 | Semi-final - Group 6 | 2024-07-02 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-09-21 | |
| 133 | 112强 | 2023-04-07 | |
| 125 | 112强 | 2023-04-07 | |
| 119 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 109 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2023-02-15 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2023-02-15 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 109 | 144强 | 2022-11-05 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 138 | Group 27 | 2022-07-04 | |
| 115 | 80强 | 2022-04-10 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2021-09-29 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2020-10-14 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2020-10-14 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2019-10-05 | |
| 117 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-05-24 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2019-05-23 | |
| 102 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2019-03-16 | |
| 111 | Group 10 | 2019-02-26 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2018-08-06 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2018-07-02 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2018-07-02 | |
| 136 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-21 | |
| 103 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-15 | |
| 105 | Group 10 | 2017-03-14 | |
| 102 | Group 2 | 2013-05-29 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yao Pengcheng | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 4:1 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 4:6 | L | 2025-12-02 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-27 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| Xu Yichen | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-20 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 6:3 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| Xu Yichen | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-24 | |
| Liam Davies | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-24 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-13 | |
| Leone Crowley | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Kreishh Gurbaxani | 5:3 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| Chatchapong Nasa | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 徐思 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-19 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-19 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-19 | |
| 周跃龙 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-14 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 3:0 | W | 2025-07-14 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:2 | W | 2025-06-26 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-1993 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 18 | 17 | 94.4% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 26 | 22 | 84.6% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 54 | 39 | 72.2% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 99 | 70 | 70.7% | 8 |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 8 | 34.8% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 37 | 18 | 48.6% | 2 |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 12 |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2024-2025 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 12 |
| 2025-2026 | 65 | 31 | 47.7% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| North - Last 16 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| North - Final | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 112强 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Group 9 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 7 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 1 | 28 | 25 | 89.3% |
| Group 10 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 5 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 27 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 决赛 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| 半决赛 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% |
| 16强 | 46 | 29 | 63.0% |
| 32强 | 64 | 38 | 59.4% |
| 48强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 64强 | 77 | 42 | 54.5% |
| 80强 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 96强 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 128强 | 111 | 59 | 53.2% |
| 第3轮 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 第2轮 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 第1轮 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 258 | 114 | 44.2% | 39 |
| Tour Qualifier | 88 | 55 | 62.5% | 4 |
| World Event | 72 | 62 | 86.1% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 59 | 48 | 81.4% | 0 |
| National Championship | 52 | 37 | 71.2% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 50 | 41 | 82.0% | 3 |
| Event | 28 | 21 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |