| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | 144强 | 2023-11-18 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2023-09-21 | |
| 116 | Group 8 | 2023-07-07 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2022-10-26 | |
| 102 | 24强 | 2018-05-09 | |
| 135 | 24强 | 2018-05-09 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2018-02-18 | |
| 116 | Group 6 | 2017-11-21 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2016-11-25 | |
| 138 | Group 16 | 2016-11-19 | |
| 103 | Group 2 | 2016-04-16 | |
| 127 | Group 1 | 2013-11-30 | |
| 119 | Group 6 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Hill | 3:5 | L | 2023-12-19 | |
| 张安达 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-07 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 1:6 | L | 2023-11-18 | |
| 袁思俊 | 0:4 | L | 2023-11-02 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 1:4 | L | 2023-10-22 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 0:4 | L | 2023-10-05 | |
| 范争一 | 4:3 | W | 2023-10-04 | |
| 贺国强 | 1:4 | L | 2023-09-27 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:6 | L | 2023-09-21 | |
| Siripaporn Nuanthakhamjan | 4:3 | W | 2023-09-08 | |
| 吕昊天 | 2:5 | L | 2023-09-04 | |
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 4:2 | W | 2023-08-14 | |
| 乔·佩里 | 0:5 | L | 2023-07-25 | |
| Alex Taubman | 3:1 | W | 2023-07-07 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 2:2 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| 多米尼克·戴尔 | 1:3 | L | 2023-07-07 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 2:10 | L | 2023-04-04 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:4 | L | 2023-03-20 | |
| 杰拉德·格林 | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-25 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 1:4 | L | 2023-01-11 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 4:6 | L | 2023-01-08 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2022-12-14 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:5 | L | 2022-11-22 | |
| Ng On Yee | 5:2 | W | 2022-11-21 | |
| 哈迈德·米亚 | 4:6 | L | 2022-11-07 | |
| 哈迈德·米亚 | 4:6 | L | 2022-11-07 | |
| Aaron Hill | 6:2 | W | 2022-11-06 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 4:2 | W | 2022-10-26 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-12 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-09 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 16 | 14 | 87.5% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 44 | 29 | 65.9% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 32 | 25 | 78.1% | 4 |
| 2018-2019 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 20 | 76.9% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% | 1 |
| 2023-2024 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 112强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 6 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| Group 5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 3 | 19 | 13 | 68.4% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 20 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| Group 16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 12 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 半决赛 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 16强 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 17 | 12 | 70.6% |
| 48强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 96强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% |
| 第1轮 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Event | 87 | 69 | 79.3% | 4 |
| 6-reds | 46 | 24 | 52.2% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 45 | 32 | 71.1% | 4 |
| Ranking | 29 | 7 | 24.1% | 4 |
| National Championship | 25 | 18 | 72.0% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 0 |