| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | 64强 | - | |
| 112 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 115 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 112 | 64强 | - | |
| 122 | 32强 | - | |
| 124 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 104 | 32强 | - | |
| 127 | 32强 | - | |
| 109 | 3rd Place Playoff | - | |
| 124 | 32强 | - | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 120 | 64强 | - | |
| 100 | 16强 | - | |
| 108 | 16强 | - | |
| 127 | 64强 | - | |
| 131 | 32强 | - | |
| 135 | 32强 | - | |
| 111 | 64强 | - | |
| 119 | 32强 | - | |
| 106 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 113 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 103 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 129 | 16强 | - | |
| 126 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 108 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 114 | 决赛 | - | |
| 114 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 116 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 117 | 16强 | - | |
| 139 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 119 | 64强 | - | |
| 124 | 64强 | - | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰拉德·格林 | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-29 | |
| Danny Brindle | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-27 | |
| William Lemons | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-21 | |
| Martyn Taylor | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-28 | |
| Jack Borwick | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-27 | |
| Jack Borwick | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-22 | |
| Wayne Townsend | 1:4 | L | 2023-06-03 | |
| Gary Britton | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-29 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-31 | |
| Andrew Turner | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-30 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-25 | |
| Marc Shaw | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-23 | |
| Lewis Ullah | 0:4 | L | 2022-05-18 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 2:4 | L | 2021-06-12 | |
| 肖恩·奥沙利文 | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-11 | |
| Ryan Roberts | 4:3 | W | 2021-06-09 | |
| Garry Coulson | 4:0 | W | 2021-06-08 | |
| Kishan Hirani | 1:4 | L | 2021-06-04 | |
| Raymond Fry | 3:4 | L | 2021-05-30 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 4:0 | W | 2021-05-29 | |
| Bradley Cowdroy | 4:1 | W | 2021-05-28 | |
| Chen Gang | 1:3 | L | 2019-08-15 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 0:4 | L | 2017-05-18 | |
| Paul Burrell | 4:1 | W | 2017-05-17 | |
| Ben Robinson | 4:1 | W | 2017-05-15 | |
| Danny Connolly | 2:4 | L | 2017-05-11 | |
| Russel Morgan | 4:0 | W | 2017-05-10 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 0:2 | L | 2015-12-21 | |
| Jamie Rous | 1:2 | L | 2014-12-20 | |
| James McGouran | 1:4 | L | 2011-10-05 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981-1982 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 1982-1983 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 2 |
| 1983-1984 | 44 | 24 | 54.5% | 6 |
| 1984-1985 | 38 | 25 | 65.8% | 8 |
| 1985-1986 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 2 |
| 1986-1987 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 4 |
| 1987-1988 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 3 |
| 1988-1989 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 2 |
| 1989-1990 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 3 |
| 1990-1991 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% | 2 |
| 1991-1992 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 2 |
| 1992-1993 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 1993-1994 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 3 |
| 1995-1996 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 1 |
| 1996-1997 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying Group | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Last 134 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 小组赛 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| 决赛 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 半决赛 | 31 | 10 | 32.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 66 | 30 | 45.5% |
| 16强 | 80 | 41 | 51.2% |
| 32强 | 99 | 59 | 59.6% |
| 48强 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| 64强 | 116 | 68 | 58.6% |
| 96强 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| 128强 | 59 | 27 | 45.8% |
| 第5轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第4轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 第2轮 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| 第1轮 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 328 | 176 | 53.7% | 24 |
| Non-ranking | 99 | 50 | 50.5% | 6 |
| Tour Qualifier | 84 | 36 | 42.9% | 0 |
| Invitational | 75 | 30 | 40.0% | 6 |
| Minor Ranking | 31 | 9 | 29.0% | 0 |
| League | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 3 |
| Event | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |
| World Event | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |