| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 32强 | 2026-04-19 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-04-19 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2026-02-03 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2025-12-04 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2025-12-04 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2025-12-01 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-12-01 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2025-09-15 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 126 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-04-03 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2025-03-05 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 138 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 108 | 第1轮 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 143 | 第2轮 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 122 | 第2轮 | 2024-12-18 | |
| 126 | 16强 | 2024-12-12 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2024-12-12 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2024-12-10 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2024-11-27 | |
| 126 | 16强 | 2024-11-27 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2024-11-27 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2024-11-23 | |
| 119 | 半决赛 | 2024-11-09 | |
| 129 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-11-07 | |
| 123 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-11-07 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2024-11-06 | |
| 107 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2024-11-03 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 赵心童 | 9:13 | L | 2026-04-24 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-19 | |
| 傅家俊 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-12 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-14 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:6 | L | 2025-12-05 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 6:5 | W | 2025-12-04 | |
| 徐思 | 6:4 | W | 2025-12-01 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 0:4 | L | 2025-11-19 | |
| Ayman Alamri | 4:0 | W | 2025-11-19 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-05 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-04 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 6:0 | W | 2025-11-02 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-11 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-10 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 5:3 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-18 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-17 | |
| Liam Pullen | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-15 | |
| Stan Moody | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-25 | |
| Zhang Hao | 5:1 | W | 2025-08-24 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 5:6 | L | 2025-08-13 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 5:2 | W | 2025-08-12 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:6 | L | 2025-07-31 | |
| 张安达 | 6:5 | W | 2025-07-29 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:10 | L | 2025-04-05 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 10:5 | W | 2025-04-03 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-2002 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 29 | 26 | 89.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 40 | 28 | 70.0% | 2 |
| 2004-2005 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 9 |
| 2005-2006 | 39 | 24 | 61.5% | 28 |
| 2006-2007 | 35 | 23 | 65.7% | 22 |
| 2007-2008 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 27 |
| 2008-2009 | 53 | 29 | 54.7% | 22 |
| 2009-2010 | 37 | 25 | 67.6% | 29 |
| 2010-2011 | 59 | 36 | 61.0% | 35 |
| 2011-2012 | 74 | 47 | 63.5% | 30 |
| 2012-2013 | 85 | 57 | 67.1% | 54 |
| 2013-2014 | 92 | 74 | 80.4% | 60 |
| 2014-2015 | 42 | 28 | 66.7% | 23 |
| 2015-2016 | 49 | 33 | 67.3% | 32 |
| 2016-2017 | 56 | 38 | 67.9% | 36 |
| 2017-2018 | 47 | 30 | 63.8% | 25 |
| 2018-2019 | 56 | 39 | 69.6% | 26 |
| 2019-2020 | 40 | 25 | 62.5% | 23 |
| 2020-2021 | 35 | 23 | 65.7% | 20 |
| 2021-2022 | 41 | 25 | 61.0% | 32 |
| 2022-2023 | 38 | 24 | 63.2% | 28 |
| 2023-2024 | 51 | 35 | 68.6% | 43 |
| 2024-2025 | 35 | 21 | 60.0% | 29 |
| 2025-2026 | 65 | 38 | 58.5% | 27 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 7 - Final | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 144强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Last 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Event 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 5 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Group 4 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 6 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 8 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 8 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 46 | 29 | 63.0% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 48 | 27 | 56.2% |
| 半决赛 | 74 | 46 | 62.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 120 | 68 | 56.7% |
| 16强 | 189 | 111 | 58.7% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 191 | 137 | 71.7% |
| 48强 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 64强 | 127 | 96 | 75.6% |
| 80强 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| 96强 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| 128强 | 134 | 109 | 81.3% |
| 第2轮 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 第1轮 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 683 | 455 | 66.6% | 468 |
| Minor Ranking | 130 | 98 | 75.4% | 56 |
| Invitational | 120 | 64 | 53.3% | 74 |
| League | 118 | 61 | 51.7% | 59 |
| World Event | 41 | 36 | 87.8% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 |
| Event | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 1 |