| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 64强 | 2022-08-17 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2021-09-27 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2021-09-27 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2021-06-06 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2018-05-24 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2018-05-23 | |
| 101 | Group 8 | 2018-03-15 | |
| 108 | 1/4决赛 | 2017-06-04 | |
| 101 | Group 9 | 2017-03-16 | |
| 111 | Group 9 | 2017-03-14 | |
| 108 | Group 23 | 2016-11-23 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2013-12-05 | |
| 111 | Group 10 | 2013-11-28 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2003-11-12 | |
| 103 | 48强 | - | |
| 109 | 32强 | - | |
| 103 | 48强 | - | |
| 116 | 64强 | - | |
| 112 | 16强 | - | |
| 100 | 64强 | - | |
| 109 | 48强 | - | |
| 104 | 32强 | - | |
| 134 | 48强 | - | |
| 116 | 64强 | - | |
| 103 | 48强 | - | |
| 137 | 48强 | - | |
| 112 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 64强 | - | |
| 126 | 64强 | - | |
| 116 | 96强 | - | |
| 134 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 103 | 32强 | - | |
| 120 | 48强 | - | |
| 129 | 48强 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 123 | 16强 | - | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 104 | 48强 | - | |
| 101 | 48强 | - | |
| 103 | 48强 | - | |
| 122 | 16强 | - | |
| 110 | 32强 | - | |
| 109 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 104 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 122 | 48强 | - | |
| 107 | 64强 | - | |
| 119 | 64强 | - | |
| 139 | 64强 | - | |
| 134 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 107 | Qualifying Group | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 2:10 | L | 2023-04-04 | |
| 吕昊天 | 1:4 | L | 2023-03-16 | |
| 巴里·平奇斯 | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-25 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 1:4 | L | 2023-01-12 | |
| 肖恩·奥沙利文 | 1:6 | L | 2023-01-08 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 4:5 | L | 2022-11-25 | |
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 4:6 | L | 2022-11-07 | |
| Dechawat Poomjaeng | 6:4 | W | 2022-11-06 | |
| 迈克尔·怀特 | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-25 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 0:4 | L | 2022-10-14 | |
| 马丁·古尔德 | 0:4 | L | 2022-08-28 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 3:5 | L | 2022-08-17 | |
| 范争一 | 5:1 | W | 2022-08-16 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 3:4 | L | 2022-08-11 | |
| 吕昊天 | 1:3 | L | 2022-07-25 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:2 | L | 2022-07-25 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 0:3 | L | 2022-07-25 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:2 | L | 2022-06-30 | |
| Luke Simmonds | 3:1 | W | 2022-06-30 | |
| 张安达 | 2:2 | L | 2022-06-30 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 5:6 | L | 2022-04-06 | |
| Jianbo Zhao | 6:4 | W | 2022-04-04 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 1:4 | L | 2022-02-28 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:5 | L | 2022-02-21 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 1:5 | L | 2022-02-02 | |
| Mark Lloyd | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-20 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:4 | L | 2021-12-07 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:6 | L | 2021-11-25 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 3:5 | L | 2021-10-22 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 4:1 | W | 2021-09-27 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991-1992 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 46 | 28 | 60.9% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 47 | 37 | 78.7% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 3 |
| 1999-2000 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 2 |
| 2000-2001 | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 2 |
| 2001-2002 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 4 |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 2 |
| 2006-2007 | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 8 |
| 2007-2008 | 54 | 33 | 61.1% | 8 |
| 2008-2009 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 3 |
| 2009-2010 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 19 | 13 | 68.4% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 25 | 21 | 84.0% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 3 |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Round 7 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Round 6 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 11 | 78.6% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 112强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 10 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 17 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% |
| 16强 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% |
| 32强 | 61 | 37 | 60.7% |
| 48强 | 59 | 23 | 39.0% |
| 64强 | 105 | 61 | 58.1% |
| 80强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 96强 | 55 | 34 | 61.8% |
| 128强 | 79 | 43 | 54.4% |
| 第5轮 | 28 | 21 | 75.0% |
| 第4轮 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% |
| 第3轮 | 19 | 16 | 84.2% |
| 第2轮 | 17 | 15 | 88.2% |
| 第1轮 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 429 | 234 | 54.5% | 39 |
| Non-ranking | 56 | 34 | 60.7% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 38 | 31 | 81.6% | 3 |
| World Event | 37 | 29 | 78.4% | 4 |
| Minor Ranking | 29 | 9 | 31.0% | 0 |
| Event | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | 3 |
| National Championship | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Invitational | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 1 |