| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-05-23 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2024-10-07 | |
| 107 | Group 32 | 2024-06-14 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2023-09-04 | |
| 112 | Group 25 | 2023-07-08 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2022-12-12 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2022-12-12 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2022-11-29 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-11-01 | |
| 135 | 48强 | 2021-04-14 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2020-12-10 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2020-12-07 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2020-11-14 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2020-10-12 | |
| 101 | Group 3 | 2020-06-02 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2020-03-14 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2020-03-14 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2019-08-18 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-08-04 | |
| 109 | 半决赛 | 2019-07-28 | |
| 103 | 决赛 | 2019-07-28 | |
| 126 | 半决赛 | 2019-07-28 | |
| 112 | 16强 | 2019-07-27 | |
| 123 | 决赛 | 2019-05-12 | |
| 107 | 半决赛 | 2019-05-12 | |
| 119 | 16强 | 2019-05-11 | |
| 147 | 16强 | 2019-05-11 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2019-05-11 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2018-07-08 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2018-07-02 | |
| 109 | 144强 | 2018-04-11 | |
| 140 | 16强 | 2018-02-22 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2018-02-01 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2017-12-22 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2017-12-13 | |
| 106 | 1/4决赛 | 2017-12-09 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2017-12-02 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2017-11-30 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-10-16 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2017-08-27 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2017-08-26 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2017-08-26 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2017-08-16 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2017-08-02 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Davies | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| Oshay Scott | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Scott Bell | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-06 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-05 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 1:6 | L | 2024-11-16 | |
| 张安达 | 4:5 | L | 2024-10-09 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 5:0 | W | 2024-10-08 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 5:2 | W | 2024-10-07 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 5:2 | W | 2024-10-06 | |
| 涂振龙 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-28 | |
| 涂振龙 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-25 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 0:4 | L | 2024-09-12 | |
| Xing Zihao | 4:3 | W | 2024-08-01 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 3:0 | W | 2024-06-14 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-14 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-14 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 0:4 | L | 2024-05-31 | |
| 弗洛里安·努塞尔 | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-30 | |
| Jake Robinson | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-29 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-25 | |
| Joshua Thomond | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-25 | |
| Yu Kiu Chang | 4:2 | W | 2024-05-24 | |
| 伊恩·马丁 | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-22 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 1:5 | L | 2024-01-30 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 2:4 | L | 2024-01-27 | |
| 奥利弗·布朗 | 4:5 | L | 2024-01-23 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 5:1 | W | 2023-12-21 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-08 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-2001 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 60 | 44 | 73.3% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | 4 |
| 2007-2008 | 42 | 16 | 38.1% | 1 |
| 2008-2009 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 47 | 26 | 55.3% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 41 | 20 | 48.8% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 63 | 40 | 63.5% | 12 |
| 2013-2014 | 45 | 20 | 44.4% | 9 |
| 2014-2015 | 36 | 17 | 47.2% | 10 |
| 2015-2016 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 38 | 18 | 47.4% | 8 |
| 2017-2018 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% | 15 |
| 2018-2019 | 35 | 17 | 48.6% | 7 |
| 2019-2020 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 11 |
| 2020-2021 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 6 |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 3 |
| 2025-2026 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 8 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 25 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 28 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 32 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 半决赛 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% |
| 16强 | 48 | 28 | 58.3% |
| 32强 | 92 | 42 | 45.7% |
| 48强 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% |
| 64强 | 186 | 79 | 42.5% |
| 80强 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 23 | 20 | 87.0% |
| 128强 | 192 | 117 | 60.9% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 457 | 220 | 48.1% | 94 |
| Minor Ranking | 117 | 61 | 52.1% | 19 |
| Event | 92 | 57 | 62.0% | 7 |
| Tour Qualifier | 60 | 36 | 60.0% | 1 |
| Non-ranking | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 16 | 14 | 87.5% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 |