| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 134 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 128 | 112强 | 2025-04-11 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2024-12-21 | |
| 130 | 96强 | 2024-09-14 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-08-02 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 124 | Group 30 | 2024-06-15 | |
| 101 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 135 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2024-02-12 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-01-15 | |
| 141 | 128强 | 2023-12-11 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2023-12-11 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2023-11-27 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2023-11-27 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-09-21 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-07-25 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2023-07-25 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2023-07-25 | |
| 109 | Group 26 | 2023-07-05 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2023-03-19 | |
| 120 | Group 3 | 2023-01-03 | |
| 117 | Group 3 | 2023-01-03 | |
| 128 | Group 2 | 2022-12-22 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2022-12-14 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2022-12-01 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2022-11-30 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2022-11-30 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2022-11-30 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2022-10-29 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2022-09-27 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2022-09-27 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2022-08-19 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2022-08-17 | |
| 130 | Semi-final - Group 3 | 2022-07-26 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2022-07-22 | |
| 134 | Group 27 | 2022-07-04 | |
| 102 | Group 27 | 2022-07-04 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antoni Kowalski | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| Vladislav Gradinari | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-09 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 徐思 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 2:6 | L | 2025-10-02 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| 傅家俊 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-06 | |
| Connor Benzey | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 4:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-11 | |
| 范争一 | 4:3 | W | 2025-08-10 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 1:3 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| 吕昊天 | 3:1 | W | 2025-06-30 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 2:2 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| 袁思俊 | 3:4 | L | 2025-06-25 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 5:4 | W | 2025-06-22 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 10:7 | W | 2025-04-11 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2025-02-24 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2025-02-13 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-12 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:2 | W | 2025-02-10 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-2003 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 17 | 13 | 76.5% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 57 | 43 | 75.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 1 |
| 2007-2008 | 35 | 26 | 74.3% | 1 |
| 2008-2009 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 3 |
| 2009-2010 | 41 | 32 | 78.0% | 8 |
| 2010-2011 | 69 | 45 | 65.2% | 7 |
| 2011-2012 | 60 | 37 | 61.7% | 19 |
| 2012-2013 | 44 | 20 | 45.5% | 5 |
| 2013-2014 | 57 | 33 | 57.9% | 5 |
| 2014-2015 | 53 | 35 | 66.0% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 6 |
| 2016-2017 | 47 | 29 | 61.7% | 9 |
| 2017-2018 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 14 |
| 2018-2019 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 5 |
| 2020-2021 | 45 | 30 | 66.7% | 18 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | 7 |
| 2022-2023 | 52 | 29 | 55.8% | 20 |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 14 |
| 2024-2025 | 29 | 12 | 41.4% | 10 |
| 2025-2026 | 55 | 23 | 41.8% | 5 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 112强 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 5 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Group 4 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% |
| Group 30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Group 3 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Group 1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 17 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 26 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 27 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| 半决赛 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% |
| 16强 | 71 | 31 | 43.7% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 113 | 65 | 57.5% |
| 48强 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% |
| 64强 | 183 | 98 | 53.6% |
| 80强 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% |
| 96强 | 40 | 24 | 60.0% |
| 128强 | 191 | 135 | 70.7% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 461 | 235 | 51.0% | 134 |
| Minor Ranking | 149 | 91 | 61.1% | 16 |
| Tour Qualifier | 106 | 76 | 71.7% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 48 | 41 | 85.4% | 5 |
| World Event | 47 | 33 | 70.2% | 0 |
| Event | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 0 |
| Invitational | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 6 |
| 6-Reds | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |