| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 114 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 114 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 132 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 136 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 119 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 135 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 126 | 16强 | 2026-02-26 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 103 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 104 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 131 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 104 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 107 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 101 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 120 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 115 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 108 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 131 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 140 | 16强 | 2025-10-10 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-09-24 | |
| 111 | 16强 | 2025-09-18 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-09-18 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 137 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 102 | Group 10 | 2025-07-10 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2025-06-26 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2025-01-30 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 127 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 126 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 124 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 109 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 115 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 120 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 106 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 117 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 127 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:10 | L | 2026-04-22 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-15 | |
| 傅家俊 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:5 | L | 2026-02-05 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-04 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-29 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| Peifan Lei | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 张安达 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 徐思 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 赵心童 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 张安达 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 傅家俊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 6:1 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-20 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-10 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 45 | 31 | 68.9% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 35 | 10 | 28.6% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 33 | 15 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 |
| 2014-2015 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 27 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 39 | 20 | 51.3% | 7 |
| 2019-2020 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 6 |
| 2020-2021 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | 9 |
| 2021-2022 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 10 |
| 2022-2023 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 14 |
| 2023-2024 | 37 | 20 | 54.1% | 15 |
| 2024-2025 | 87 | 43 | 49.4% | 57 |
| 2025-2026 | 119 | 61 | 51.3% | 37 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 7 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 144强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 112强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 13 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Group 17 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| Group 2 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| Group 26 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 1/4决赛 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| 16强 | 39 | 17 | 43.6% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 81 | 36 | 44.4% |
| 48强 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 114 | 66 | 57.9% |
| 80强 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| 96强 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| 128强 | 171 | 91 | 53.2% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 382 | 178 | 46.6% | 115 |
| Invitational | 103 | 50 | 48.5% | 45 |
| Minor Ranking | 76 | 25 | 32.9% | 2 |
| Tour Qualifier | 58 | 41 | 70.7% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 40 | 35 | 87.5% | 1 |
| Event | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |