| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 32强 | - | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 108 | 32强 | - | |
| 104 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 108 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 120 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 136 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 3rd Place Playoff | - | |
| 113 | 3rd Place Playoff | - | |
| 101 | 决赛 | - | |
| 138 | 32强 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 113 | 64强 | - | |
| 104 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 64强 | - | |
| 118 | 64强 | - | |
| 112 | 64强 | - | |
| 105 | 32强 | - | |
| 106 | 64强 | - | |
| 119 | 32强 | - | |
| 135 | 决赛 | - | |
| 111 | 16强 | - | |
| 117 | 64强 | - | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 32强 | - | |
| 103 | 16强 | - | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 100 | 48强 | - | |
| 110 | 64强 | - | |
| 109 | 64强 | - | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 110 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 110 | 16强 | - | |
| 134 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 詹姆斯·瓦塔纳 | 0:3 | L | 2019-08-15 | |
| Darren Morgan | 0:2 | L | 2016-01-30 | |
| Paul McPhillips | 1:2 | L | 2015-03-02 | |
| 巴里·平奇斯 | 5:4 | W | 1999-09-21 | |
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 5:3 | W | 1989-11-12 | |
| 约翰·帕洛特 | 4:3 | W | 1989-11-11 | |
| 斯蒂芬·亨得利 | 0:2 | L | - | |
| Darren Morgan | 0:2 | L | - | |
| 约翰·帕洛特 | 1:2 | L | - | |
| 史蒂夫·戴维斯 | 0:2 | L | - | |
| Joe Delaney | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Gary Hardiman | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Chris Melling | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Stuart Mann | 3:5 | L | - | |
| Ian Preece | 0:10 | L | - | |
| Justin Astley | 2:5 | L | - | |
| David McLellan | 4:5 | L | - | |
| James Reynolds | 2:5 | L | - | |
| Nick Pearce | 0:5 | L | - | |
| David McLellan | 10:5 | W | - | |
| Simon Bedford | 10:6 | W | - | |
| Bradley Jones | 10:9 | W | - | |
| Ian McCulloch | 7:10 | L | - | |
| Supoj Saenla | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Alain Robidoux | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Carlo Giagnacovo | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Luke Simmonds | 1:5 | L | - | |
| Stephen Kershaw | 5:4 | W | - | |
| Troy Shaw | 5:3 | W | - | |
| Paul Davies | 5:1 | W | - |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981-1982 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 1982-1983 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 0 |
| 1983-1984 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 4 |
| 1984-1985 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% | 2 |
| 1985-1986 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% | 5 |
| 1986-1987 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 6 |
| 1987-1988 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 2 |
| 1988-1989 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 7 |
| 1989-1990 | 29 | 14 | 48.3% | 2 |
| 1990-1991 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 2 |
| 1991-1992 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 1 |
| 1994-1995 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 2 |
| 1995-1996 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Pre-qualifying Group | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 决赛 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 半决赛 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 44 | 17 | 38.6% |
| 16强 | 56 | 25 | 44.6% |
| 32强 | 77 | 40 | 51.9% |
| 48强 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 103 | 58 | 56.3% |
| 80强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 96强 | 68 | 38 | 55.9% |
| 128强 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% |
| 第1轮 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 343 | 166 | 48.4% | 26 |
| Non-ranking | 63 | 31 | 49.2% | 4 |
| Invitational | 50 | 26 | 52.0% | 5 |
| League | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| Event | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |