| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | 128强 | 2021-06-10 | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | 2018-05-31 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2018-05-28 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2018-05-22 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2015-05-21 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2015-05-21 | |
| 107 | 96强 | - | |
| 105 | 96强 | - | |
| 113 | 96强 | - | |
| 112 | 96强 | - | |
| 109 | 决赛 | - | |
| 111 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 141 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 101 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 104 | 96强 | - | |
| 115 | 决赛 | - | |
| 127 | 96强 | - | |
| 121 | 16强 | - | |
| 101 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 0:4 | L | 2025-05-22 | |
| Saqib Nasir | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-21 | |
| 法拉克·阿贾布 | 1:4 | L | 2024-05-27 | |
| Chae Ross | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-21 | |
| Rodion Judin | 1:4 | L | 2023-06-04 | |
| Brandon Hall | 1:4 | L | 2023-05-28 | |
| Leone Crowley | 2:4 | L | 2022-05-29 | |
| Aaron Hill | 0:4 | L | 2022-05-26 | |
| 索黑尔·瓦赫迪 | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-26 | |
| 菲尔·奥凯恩 | 4:0 | W | 2022-05-25 | |
| Jack Harris | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-24 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 1:4 | L | 2022-05-19 | |
| Robert Read | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-18 | |
| 迈克尔·怀特 | 2:4 | L | 2022-03-25 | |
| 迈克尔·乔治乌 | 0:1 | L | 2022-01-23 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-22 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:0 | W | 2022-01-21 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-03 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 0:3 | L | 2021-08-03 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 2:2 | L | 2021-07-21 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 2:4 | L | 2021-06-12 | |
| Michael Tomlinson | 4:3 | W | 2021-06-10 | |
| 迈克尔·贾奇 | 0:4 | L | 2021-06-07 | |
| 约翰·阿斯特利 | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-07 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-06 | |
| Rodion Judin | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-06 | |
| James Burrett | 4:2 | W | 2021-06-04 | |
| David Donovan | 3:4 | L | 2021-05-29 | |
| 常冰玉 | 0:2 | L | 2021-03-10 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:2 | L | 2021-03-10 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-1998 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 39 | 32 | 82.1% | 2 |
| 2008-2009 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 2009-2010 | 36 | 20 | 55.6% | 3 |
| 2010-2011 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% | 4 |
| 2012-2013 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 2 |
| 2016-2017 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 41 | 23 | 56.1% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 0 |
| 2021-2022 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Group 17 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 24 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 144强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 半决赛 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% |
| 16强 | 38 | 21 | 55.3% |
| 32强 | 55 | 36 | 65.5% |
| 64强 | 86 | 44 | 51.2% |
| 80强 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 96强 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| 128强 | 81 | 47 | 58.0% |
| 第3轮 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 第2轮 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 第1轮 | 30 | 20 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tour Qualifier | 200 | 122 | 61.0% | 8 |
| Ranking | 72 | 25 | 34.7% | 7 |
| National Ranking | 54 | 35 | 64.8% | 0 |
| Event | 39 | 18 | 46.2% | 0 |
| National Championship | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 16 | 3 | 18.8% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 3 |
| World Event | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |