| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-04-22 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2026-02-12 | |
| 110 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2026-02-04 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 122 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 137 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 106 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2025-12-15 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 139 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 141 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2025-09-02 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 139 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 118 | 24强 | 2025-07-28 | |
| 110 | 24强 | 2025-07-28 | |
| 114 | Group 4 | 2025-07-12 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2025-06-22 | |
| 125 | Last 12 | 2025-04-01 | |
| 114 | Last 12 | 2025-04-01 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 143 | Winners Group | 2025-02-05 | |
| 100 | Winners Group | 2025-02-04 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 145 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 103 | 16强 | 2025-01-14 | |
| 104 | Group 2 - Semi-final | 2025-01-07 | |
| 101 | Group 2 - Final | 2025-01-07 | |
| 133 | Group 2 | 2025-01-07 | |
| 132 | Group 2 | 2025-01-07 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2024-11-24 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 109 | 决赛 | 2024-10-12 | |
| 109 | 决赛 | 2024-10-12 | |
| 131 | 决赛 | 2024-10-12 | |
| 108 | 半决赛 | 2024-10-11 | |
| 144 | 半决赛 | 2024-10-11 | |
| 147 | 半决赛 | 2024-10-11 | |
| 114 | 16强 | 2024-10-09 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 3:10 | L | 2026-04-22 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-12 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 3:2 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:5 | L | 2026-02-06 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-04 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-29 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 范争一 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-13 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 袁思俊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 肖国栋 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-15 | |
| Zack Richardson | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 3:6 | L | 2025-12-03 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 6:0 | W | 2025-11-29 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 8 |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 6 |
| 2021-2022 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 18 |
| 2023-2024 | 45 | 29 | 64.4% | 16 |
| 2024-2025 | 63 | 36 | 57.1% | 31 |
| 2025-2026 | 108 | 55 | 50.9% | 28 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 11 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 18 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Last 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 112强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 25 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 2 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 16强 | 33 | 13 | 39.4% |
| 24强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 32强 | 53 | 25 | 47.2% |
| 48强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 57 | 41 | 71.9% |
| 80强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 128强 | 75 | 43 | 57.3% |
| 第1轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 260 | 138 | 53.1% | 89 |
| Invitational | 52 | 25 | 48.1% | 16 |
| Tour Qualifier | 24 | 18 | 75.0% | 6 |
| World Event | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |