| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 112强 | 2026-04-10 | |
| 135 | 144强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 132 | 96强 | 2025-09-07 | |
| 100 | Group 20 | 2025-07-14 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-05-28 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2025-05-25 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2025-05-24 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2025-05-23 | |
| 128 | 80强 | 2024-04-14 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2024-01-26 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2023-08-25 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2022-12-15 | |
| 135 | 112强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 116 | 144强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-08-09 | |
| 107 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 | |
| 112 | 48强 | 2022-04-12 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2021-11-28 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2021-10-31 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2021-10-18 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2021-10-18 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2021-04-07 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2021-03-01 | |
| 133 | Group 12 | 2021-01-24 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2020-12-08 | |
| 147 | 64强 | 2019-10-05 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2019-02-19 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2017-12-12 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2017-11-29 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-10-11 | |
| 102 | 第1轮 | 2017-05-10 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2016-06-02 | |
| 112 | 第1轮 | 2016-05-17 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2016-02-15 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julien Leclercq | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-10 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-08 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 1:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 迈克尔·霍尔特 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| Gao Yang | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 乔丹·布朗 | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-19 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| Zhao Hanyang | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-14 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| Ben Mertens | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-12 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-05 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-10 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 4:0 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 周跃龙 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-14 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 哈迈德·米亚 | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-31 | |
| Jack Borwick | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-31 | |
| Manuel Ederer | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-30 | |
| Neal Jones | 4:1 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Adam Stacey | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-27 | |
| 阿什利·卡蒂 | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-25 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 1:4 | L | 2025-05-25 | |
| Hamim Hussain | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-24 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 36 | 20 | 55.6% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 34 | 15 | 44.1% | 4 |
| 2018-2019 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 52 | 38 | 73.1% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | 28 | 12 | 42.9% | 7 |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 4 |
| 2023-2024 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 3 |
| 2024-2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 60 | 35 | 58.3% | 9 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 12 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 24 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| 16强 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% |
| 32强 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% |
| 48强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 59 | 33 | 55.9% |
| 80强 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| 96强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 128强 | 122 | 45 | 36.9% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 216 | 83 | 38.4% | 29 |
| Tour Qualifier | 65 | 44 | 67.7% | 6 |
| Minor Ranking | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Event | 24 | 18 | 75.0% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 23 | 16 | 69.6% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0 |
| Invitational | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |