| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 109 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 143 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 134 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 108 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 105 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 106 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 140 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 118 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 137 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 133 | Winners Group | 2026-02-11 | |
| 130 | Winners Group | 2026-02-11 | |
| 143 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 102 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-07 | |
| 121 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-07 | |
| 135 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-06 | |
| 124 | 32强 | 2026-02-03 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 116 | Group 7 - Semi-final | 2026-01-24 | |
| 120 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 140 | Group 7 - Semi-final | 2026-01-24 | |
| 101 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 100 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 104 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 130 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 111 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 115 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 127 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 137 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2025-12-04 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2025-12-04 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 147 | 16强 | 2025-07-29 | |
| 116 | 24强 | 2025-07-28 | |
| 139 | 24强 | 2025-07-28 | |
| 107 | Group 2 | 2025-07-04 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 126 | 16强 | 2025-01-30 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·艾伦 | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-18 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-15 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| Xu Jiarui | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| Liam Pullen | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:6 | L | 2026-02-18 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 赵心童 | 6:10 | L | 2026-02-08 | |
| 周跃龙 | 6:5 | W | 2026-02-07 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-06 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-29 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 徐思 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| Peifan Lei | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-23 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 25 | 20 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 27 | 18 | 66.7% | 2 |
| 2009-2010 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% | 1 |
| 2011-2012 | 59 | 38 | 64.4% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 47 | 16 | 34.0% | 4 |
| 2013-2014 | 40 | 19 | 47.5% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 6 |
| 2015-2016 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 12 |
| 2017-2018 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 18 |
| 2018-2019 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 7 |
| 2019-2020 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 15 |
| 2022-2023 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 50 | 33 | 66.0% | 31 |
| 2024-2025 | 40 | 21 | 52.5% | 24 |
| 2025-2026 | 115 | 61 | 53.0% | 46 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 144强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Group 3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 17 | 13 | 76.5% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| 半决赛 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 28 | 8 | 28.6% |
| 16强 | 55 | 26 | 47.3% |
| 24强 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 87 | 43 | 49.4% |
| 48强 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| 64强 | 125 | 70 | 56.0% |
| 80强 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% |
| 96强 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| 128强 | 189 | 97 | 51.3% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 439 | 230 | 52.4% | 168 |
| Minor Ranking | 112 | 52 | 46.4% | 7 |
| Invitational | 37 | 13 | 35.1% | 21 |
| World Event | 35 | 28 | 80.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 26 | 22 | 84.6% | 5 |
| 6-Reds | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Event | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |