| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | 112强 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 114 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 111 | 96强 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 131 | 112强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2025-10-02 | |
| 106 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 116 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2025-02-04 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2024-11-28 | |
| 130 | 144强 | 2024-11-17 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2024-09-16 | |
| 125 | 144强 | 2023-11-18 | |
| 117 | 144强 | 2023-11-18 | |
| 134 | Group 1 | 2023-07-10 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2023-05-28 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2023-01-26 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2022-05-31 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2022-05-31 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2022-05-30 | |
| 142 | 32强 | 2022-05-26 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2022-02-03 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2021-12-06 | |
| 115 | 128强 | 2021-10-31 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2021-08-17 | |
| 132 | 80强 | 2021-04-11 | |
| 105 | Group 1 | 2021-01-23 | |
| 107 | Group 1 | 2021-01-23 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2020-12-15 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2020-12-10 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2020-12-07 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2020-12-07 | |
| 107 | 16强 | 2020-11-05 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2020-10-14 | |
| 100 | Group 15 | 2020-09-20 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2020-03-14 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2020-02-25 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2020-02-04 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2020-01-22 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2019-11-30 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 周跃龙 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 10:5 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| Yulu Bai | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-08 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| 肯·达赫迪 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-30 | |
| 袁思俊 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| Ryan Davies | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| Liam Pullen | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 6:2 | W | 2025-10-02 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-06 | |
| Umut Dikme | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-24 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 0:3 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| 詹姆斯·卡希尔 | 3:0 | W | 2025-06-30 | |
| Liam Graham | 2:2 | L | 2025-06-30 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-06-28 | |
| Liam Graham | 5:3 | W | 2025-06-22 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-1993 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 42 | 28 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 25 | 18 | 72.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 41 | 28 | 68.3% | 2 |
| 1999-2000 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 5 |
| 2000-2001 | 31 | 22 | 71.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 3 |
| 2004-2005 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 6 |
| 2005-2006 | 40 | 27 | 67.5% | 4 |
| 2006-2007 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | 3 |
| 2007-2008 | 43 | 18 | 41.9% | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | 34 | 20 | 58.8% | 9 |
| 2009-2010 | 43 | 24 | 55.8% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 54 | 30 | 55.6% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 69 | 47 | 68.1% | 21 |
| 2012-2013 | 55 | 31 | 56.4% | 15 |
| 2013-2014 | 70 | 39 | 55.7% | 16 |
| 2014-2015 | 59 | 33 | 55.9% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 74 | 41 | 55.4% | 15 |
| 2016-2017 | 67 | 39 | 58.2% | 17 |
| 2017-2018 | 49 | 24 | 49.0% | 6 |
| 2018-2019 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% | 11 |
| 2019-2020 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 14 |
| 2020-2021 | 39 | 16 | 41.0% | 12 |
| 2021-2022 | 22 | 9 | 40.9% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 4 |
| 2024-2025 | 33 | 18 | 54.5% | 9 |
| 2025-2026 | 64 | 30 | 46.9% | 9 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Last 134 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 112强 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 26 | 13 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Group 1 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 16 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| 决赛 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| 半决赛 | 24 | 18 | 75.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 51 | 23 | 45.1% |
| 16强 | 94 | 51 | 54.3% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 184 | 81 | 44.0% |
| 48强 | 92 | 58 | 63.0% |
| 64强 | 227 | 135 | 59.5% |
| 80强 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| 96强 | 33 | 20 | 60.6% |
| 128强 | 201 | 138 | 68.7% |
| 第5轮 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 第4轮 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 第3轮 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| 第1轮 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 716 | 391 | 54.6% | 168 |
| Minor Ranking | 157 | 97 | 61.8% | 32 |
| Event | 79 | 53 | 67.1% | 3 |
| Non-ranking | 59 | 37 | 62.7% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 58 | 37 | 63.8% | 0 |
| League | 57 | 17 | 29.8% | 5 |
| Tour Qualifier | 39 | 27 | 69.2% | 5 |
| Invitational | 28 | 10 | 35.7% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 0 |
| World Event | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |