| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 137 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 116 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2026-02-11 | |
| 101 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 147 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2025-09-18 | |
| 147 | 96强 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 103 | 96强 | 2025-09-07 | |
| 137 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 120 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 100 | Group 27 | 2025-07-17 | |
| 130 | Group 27 | 2025-07-17 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 132 | 112强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 106 | 112强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2024-09-23 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2024-09-16 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2024-09-13 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2023-12-19 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2023-12-14 | |
| 131 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-10-13 | |
| 136 | 16强 | 2023-10-12 | |
| 121 | 32强 | 2023-10-11 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2023-10-11 | |
| 145 | 128强 | 2023-09-02 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 106 | 144强 | 2023-04-04 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2022-11-28 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2022-07-24 | |
| 101 | Group 13 | 2022-06-28 | |
| 110 | 1/4决赛 | 2022-05-27 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2022-05-24 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2022-05-20 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2022-05-19 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2022-05-18 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2021-11-24 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2020-11-26 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2020-09-22 | |
| 101 | 144强 | 2020-07-21 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-02-21 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 4:5 | L | 2026-03-17 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| Haris Tahir | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-03 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| Ng On Yee | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 1:4 | L | 2025-10-23 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 4:3 | W | 2025-10-21 | |
| Peifan Lei | 4:1 | W | 2025-10-20 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| Liam Pullen | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-10 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-09 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 5:2 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| Leone Crowley | 6:1 | W | 2025-10-02 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 0:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:5 | L | 2025-09-19 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-18 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-17 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-16 | |
| Yao Pengcheng | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-14 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:1 | W | 2025-09-07 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 5:2 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 张安达 | 4:5 | L | 2025-08-27 | |
| Peifan Lei | 5:4 | W | 2025-08-26 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 38 | 29 | 76.3% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 19 | 7 | 36.8% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 7 |
| 2024-2025 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% | 9 |
| 2025-2026 | 82 | 49 | 59.8% | 19 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 11 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 112强 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 8 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 27 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 23 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 5 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 16强 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 39 | 23 | 59.0% |
| 48强 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64强 | 53 | 33 | 62.3% |
| 80强 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 128强 | 65 | 39 | 60.0% |
| 第1轮 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 209 | 106 | 50.7% | 43 |
| Continental Event | 40 | 30 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Event | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 5 |
| World Event | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 2 |
| National Championship | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 0 |
| Invitational | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 1 |
| 6-Reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |