| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 131 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 127 | 112强 | 2023-04-06 | |
| 108 | 80强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 134 | 112强 | 2022-11-06 | |
| 143 | 128强 | 2022-09-26 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2022-09-26 | |
| 134 | 112强 | 2022-04-07 | |
| 110 | 112强 | 2022-04-07 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2021-11-25 | |
| 127 | Group 11 | 2021-08-05 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2020-11-29 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2020-11-19 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2019-08-16 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2019-06-03 | |
| 130 | 144强 | 2019-04-13 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2018-05-23 | |
| 118 | 64强 | 2017-02-15 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2016-05-19 | |
| 147 | 80强 | 2012-11-21 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2011-11-28 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2011-11-12 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2011-10-08 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2011-08-20 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2011-08-20 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2011-08-08 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2011-06-20 | |
| 105 | 32强 | - | |
| 106 | 32强 | - | |
| 111 | 64强 | - | |
| 122 | Qualifying Group | - | |
| 104 | 48强 | - | |
| 113 | 48强 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 127 | 32强 | - | |
| 104 | 外卡赛 | - | |
| 105 | 80强 | - | |
| 127 | 64强 | - | |
| 103 | 64强 | - | |
| 132 | 64强 | - | |
| 102 | 64强 | - | |
| 135 | 80强 | - | |
| 110 | 64强 | - | |
| 142 | 64强 | - | |
| 112 | 80强 | - | |
| 116 | 64强 | - | |
| 113 | 64强 | - | |
| 116 | 48强 | - | |
| 108 | 80强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Wardropper | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-28 | |
| 王雨晨 | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-25 | |
| 肖恩·奥沙利文 | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-24 | |
| Sean Maddocks | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-23 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 10:2 | W | 2024-04-12 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 2:4 | L | 2024-01-26 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:5 | L | 2024-01-22 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 2:5 | L | 2023-12-20 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 0:1 | L | 2023-12-08 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 1:0 | W | 2023-12-06 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 2:6 | L | 2023-11-20 | |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | 6:4 | W | 2023-11-19 | |
| 张安达 | 2:4 | L | 2023-11-01 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-19 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-17 | |
| Jiang Jun | 2:4 | L | 2023-10-17 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 1:4 | L | 2023-10-03 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 2:4 | L | 2023-09-26 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 2:6 | L | 2023-09-19 | |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | 4:0 | W | 2023-09-07 | |
| 哈迈德·米亚 | 3:5 | L | 2023-09-02 | |
| 吕昊天 | 4:5 | L | 2023-08-24 | |
| Yisong Peng | 5:2 | W | 2023-08-23 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 4:1 | W | 2023-08-16 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 1:3 | L | 2023-06-29 | |
| Josh Mulholland | 3:1 | W | 2023-06-29 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 1:3 | L | 2023-06-29 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 6:10 | L | 2023-04-08 | |
| Jamie O'Neill | 10:7 | W | 2023-04-06 | |
| 詹姆斯·卡希尔 | 1:4 | L | 2023-03-18 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1988-1989 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 52 | 39 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 37 | 24 | 64.9% | 2 |
| 1993-1994 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 3 |
| 1994-1995 | 40 | 27 | 67.5% | 10 |
| 1995-1996 | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 13 |
| 1996-1997 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 11 |
| 1997-1998 | 25 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 |
| 1998-1999 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 3 |
| 1999-2000 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 3 |
| 2000-2001 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 4 |
| 2002-2003 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 2 |
| 2004-2005 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | 6 |
| 2005-2006 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 1 |
| 2006-2007 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 7 |
| 2009-2010 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 47 | 25 | 53.2% | 9 |
| 2011-2012 | 38 | 17 | 44.7% | 12 |
| 2012-2013 | 29 | 11 | 37.9% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 2 |
| 2017-2018 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 2 |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 7 | 30.4% | 2 |
| 2024-2025 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Round 7 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Round 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 小组赛 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 11 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Group 24 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 112强 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% |
| 16强 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% |
| 32强 | 93 | 38 | 40.9% |
| 48强 | 60 | 23 | 38.3% |
| 64强 | 176 | 90 | 51.1% |
| 80强 | 60 | 32 | 53.3% |
| 96强 | 45 | 27 | 60.0% |
| 128强 | 141 | 76 | 53.9% |
| 第5轮 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 第3轮 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 第1轮 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 554 | 267 | 48.2% | 94 |
| Non-ranking | 76 | 47 | 61.8% | 3 |
| Minor Ranking | 72 | 39 | 54.2% | 13 |
| Tour Qualifier | 52 | 37 | 71.2% | 3 |
| Invitational | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 5 |
| Event | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |