| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-05-17 | |
| 119 | 半决赛 | 2018-03-23 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2018-03-22 | |
| 132 | Group 3 | 2018-03-20 | |
| 100 | Group 3 | 2018-03-20 | |
| 130 | Group 3 | 2018-03-18 | |
| 101 | Group 2 | 2018-03-14 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2017-06-09 | |
| 116 | 半决赛 | 2017-05-21 | |
| 138 | 半决赛 | 2017-05-21 | |
| 121 | 16强 | 2017-05-20 | |
| 147 | 16强 | 2017-05-20 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2017-05-20 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2017-05-20 | |
| 126 | 半决赛 | 2017-01-20 | |
| 132 | Group 1 | 2015-06-06 | |
| 108 | Group 1 | 2015-06-05 | |
| 127 | Group 1 | 2015-06-03 | |
| 118 | Group 1 | 2015-06-03 | |
| 110 | 48强 | - | |
| 105 | 32强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 吕昊天 | 3:4 | L | 2020-03-13 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 3:0 | W | 2020-03-12 | |
| Marc Pantenburg | 3:0 | W | 2020-03-12 | |
| Ivelin Boyanov Bozhanov | 3:0 | W | 2020-03-12 | |
| Greg Casey | 3:4 | L | 2019-05-31 | |
| Anton Kazakov | 4:2 | W | 2019-05-30 | |
| Alan Trigg | 4:1 | W | 2019-05-30 | |
| Dorjan Maknori | 4:2 | W | 2019-05-29 | |
| Balázs Hámori | 4:0 | W | 2019-05-29 | |
| Sreten Vasic | 4:0 | W | 2019-05-29 | |
| Jon Ingi Egisson | 9:2 | W | 2019-05-11 | |
| Asgeir Jon Gudbjartsson | 7:1 | W | 2019-05-05 | |
| Unnar Bragason | 5:0 | W | 2019-05-04 | |
| 涂振龙 | 1:4 | L | 2018-05-30 | |
| Dylan Craig | 4:1 | W | 2018-05-29 | |
| David Craggs | 4:1 | W | 2018-05-28 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 4:0 | W | 2018-05-26 | |
| Alex Taubman | 0:4 | L | 2018-05-23 | |
| Simon Blackwell | 4:3 | W | 2018-05-21 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 0:4 | L | 2018-05-18 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:2 | W | 2018-05-17 | |
| Mike Finn | 4:3 | W | 2018-05-15 | |
| 李·沃克 | 6:10 | L | 2018-04-12 | |
| Kishan Hirani | 4:2 | W | 2018-03-23 | |
| Adam Stefanow | 3:4 | L | 2018-03-23 | |
| Andres Petrov | 4:0 | W | 2018-03-22 | |
| Marcin Nitschke | 4:0 | W | 2018-03-22 | |
| Ryan Thomerson | 3:1 | W | 2018-03-20 | |
| Laurens de Staelen | 3:0 | W | 2018-03-19 | |
| Tom Limor | 3:0 | W | 2018-03-18 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993-1994 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 47 | 37 | 78.7% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 1 |
| 2001-2002 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 27 | 18 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 26 | 23 | 88.5% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 24 | 20 | 83.3% | 4 |
| 2016-2017 | 23 | 21 | 91.3% | 7 |
| 2017-2018 | 32 | 26 | 81.2% | 7 |
| 2018-2019 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | 1 |
| 2019-2020 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 6 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Last 134 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 7 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% |
| Group 4 | 28 | 25 | 89.3% |
| Group 3 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 17 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 15 | 14 | 93.3% |
| 小组赛 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% |
| 决赛 | 20 | 16 | 80.0% |
| 半决赛 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| 16强 | 24 | 20 | 83.3% |
| 32强 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% |
| 48强 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| 64强 | 22 | 16 | 72.7% |
| 80强 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 96强 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% |
| 128强 | 40 | 24 | 60.0% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 第1轮 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 151 | 84 | 55.6% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 134 | 117 | 87.3% | 7 |
| World Event | 57 | 43 | 75.4% | 6 |
| National Championship | 22 | 20 | 90.9% | 6 |
| 6-reds | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 1 |
| Event | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |