| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 114 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2026-04-24 | |
| 101 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 102 | 决赛 | 2026-03-01 | |
| 105 | 决赛 | 2026-03-01 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 141 | 32强 | 2026-02-03 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2026-01-26 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2026-01-26 | |
| 138 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-05 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2025-11-02 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 131 | 16强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 109 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2025-08-13 | |
| 106 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 102 | 24强 | 2025-07-28 | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | 2025-04-04 | |
| 140 | 半决赛 | 2025-04-04 | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-04-02 | |
| 131 | Last 12 | 2025-03-31 | |
| 134 | Last 12 | 2025-03-31 | |
| 101 | Last 12 | 2025-03-31 | |
| 132 | Last 12 | 2025-03-31 | |
| 126 | Last 12 | 2025-03-31 | |
| 108 | 16强 | 2025-03-18 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2025-03-05 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-03-05 | |
| 102 | 决赛 | 2025-02-02 | |
| 100 | 决赛 | 2025-02-02 | |
| 138 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-01-31 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 138 | 32强 | 2025-01-29 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-01-27 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-12-09 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2024-12-09 | |
| 116 | 决赛 | 2024-12-01 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 马克·艾伦 | 11:13 | L | 2026-04-28 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 13:9 | W | 2026-04-24 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 10:4 | W | 2026-04-18 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-01 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 10:8 | W | 2026-03-30 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 9:5 | W | 2026-03-01 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 6:4 | W | 2026-02-28 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-27 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-26 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 2:6 | L | 2026-02-18 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 张安达 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-05 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| 张安达 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-26 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-13 | |
| Jiang Jun | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:6 | L | 2025-12-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 6:0 | W | 2025-12-04 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 6:4 | W | 2025-12-02 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 0:6 | L | 2025-11-06 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-05 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-04 | |
| Huang Jiahao | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| Zhou Jinhao | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-02 | |
| Aaron Hill | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-21 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 4:0 | W | 2025-10-20 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 4:5 | L | 2025-10-10 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996-1997 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 23 | 18 | 78.3% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 41 | 30 | 73.2% | 2 |
| 2002-2003 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 30 | 21 | 70.0% | 8 |
| 2005-2006 | 31 | 22 | 71.0% | 14 |
| 2006-2007 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 4 |
| 2007-2008 | 47 | 21 | 44.7% | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 11 |
| 2009-2010 | 52 | 31 | 59.6% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 63 | 40 | 63.5% | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | 71 | 42 | 59.2% | 22 |
| 2012-2013 | 108 | 70 | 64.8% | 35 |
| 2013-2014 | 87 | 53 | 60.9% | 24 |
| 2014-2015 | 72 | 44 | 61.1% | 21 |
| 2015-2016 | 61 | 38 | 62.3% | 17 |
| 2016-2017 | 85 | 61 | 71.8% | 31 |
| 2017-2018 | 74 | 47 | 63.5% | 40 |
| 2018-2019 | 83 | 50 | 60.2% | 38 |
| 2019-2020 | 60 | 37 | 61.7% | 24 |
| 2020-2021 | 70 | 46 | 65.7% | 37 |
| 2021-2022 | 41 | 22 | 53.7% | 15 |
| 2022-2023 | 42 | 23 | 54.8% | 23 |
| 2023-2024 | 67 | 45 | 67.2% | 38 |
| 2024-2025 | 52 | 34 | 65.4% | 35 |
| 2025-2026 | 107 | 67 | 62.6% | 29 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| Group 6 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Last 12 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Qualifying Group 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final Group 3 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 24 | 12 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 小组赛 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| Group 1 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 11 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 30 | 11 | 36.7% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 41 | 25 | 61.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 51 | 31 | 60.8% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% |
| Group 28 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 28 | 11 | 39.3% |
| 半决赛 | 62 | 28 | 45.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 104 | 62 | 59.6% |
| 16强 | 193 | 98 | 50.8% |
| 24强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 32强 | 245 | 156 | 63.7% |
| 48强 | 61 | 42 | 68.9% |
| 64强 | 224 | 150 | 67.0% |
| 80强 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 96强 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| 128强 | 199 | 167 | 83.9% |
| 第5轮 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 第4轮 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 第3轮 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% |
| 第2轮 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 第1轮 | 25 | 21 | 84.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 919 | 588 | 64.0% | 363 |
| League | 200 | 105 | 52.5% | 44 |
| Minor Ranking | 166 | 113 | 68.1% | 29 |
| Invitational | 107 | 54 | 50.5% | 40 |
| Non-ranking | 53 | 31 | 58.5% | 4 |
| Event | 47 | 27 | 57.4% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 46 | 31 | 67.4% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | 0 |