| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 128强 | 2011-06-20 | |
| 116 | 决赛 | 2010-07-25 | |
| 107 | 决赛 | 2010-07-25 | |
| 110 | 128强 | - | |
| 102 | 外卡赛 | - | |
| 138 | 96强 | - | |
| 121 | 80强 | - | |
| 133 | 64强 | - | |
| 101 | 64强 | - | |
| 121 | 128强 | - | |
| 101 | 48强 | - | |
| 138 | 16强 | - | |
| 105 | 96强 | - | |
| 104 | 96强 | - | |
| 120 | 48强 | - | |
| 114 | 决赛 | - | |
| 135 | 64强 | - | |
| 105 | 80强 | - | |
| 116 | 48强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Jelenić | 2:0 | W | 2018-01-05 | |
| Paul Schopf | 2:3 | L | 2018-01-05 | |
| Mathias Kopf | 2:1 | W | 2018-01-04 | |
| Thomas Brunner | 2:0 | W | 2018-01-04 | |
| Marvin Losi | 4:0 | W | 2017-01-07 | |
| 卢卡斯·克莱克斯 | 4:0 | W | 2017-01-07 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 1:5 | L | 2017-01-07 | |
| Manuel Pomwenger | 3:0 | W | 2017-01-06 | |
| Mathias Kopf | 2:0 | W | 2017-01-05 | |
| Martin Hasler | 2:1 | W | 2017-01-05 | |
| Tomasz Skalski | 2:4 | L | 2016-01-05 | |
| Dominik Petzold | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-04 | |
| Luis Vetter | 3:0 | W | 2016-01-04 | |
| Thomas Brunner | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-02 | |
| Florian Hinterschuster | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-02 | |
| Roger Hohl | 2:0 | W | 2016-01-02 | |
| 托尼·德拉戈 | 3:5 | L | 2012-01-07 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 2:4 | L | 2011-11-12 | |
| Joe Meara | 4:1 | W | 2011-06-20 | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 4:1 | W | 2011-06-20 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 0:4 | L | 2011-06-20 | |
| 斯蒂芬·李 | 4:5 | L | 2010-07-25 | |
| Andrea Pihurik | 2:0 | W | 2010-01-08 | |
| Karl-Heinz Beggel | 3:0 | W | 2010-01-08 | |
| Dieter Meier | 2:0 | W | 2010-01-07 | |
| Angelo Rizzo | 2:0 | W | 2010-01-07 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 3:5 | L | 1997-11-27 | |
| Saleh Mohammadi | 5:3 | W | 1997-11-26 | |
| Markus Pfistermuller | 2:1 | W | - | |
| Christopher Posch | 2:0 | W | - |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-1993 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 38 | 24 | 63.2% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 48 | 35 | 72.9% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 41 | 26 | 63.4% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 33 | 28 | 84.8% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 47 | 37 | 78.7% | 1 |
| 2001-2002 | 43 | 33 | 76.7% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | 2 |
| 2006-2007 | 43 | 31 | 72.1% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 36 | 25 | 69.4% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 8 |
| 2010-2011 | 46 | 22 | 47.8% | 4 |
| 2011-2012 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 1 |
| 2012-2013 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd Place Playoff | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% |
| Group 10 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 4 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 5 | 25 | 21 | 84.0% |
| Group 6 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 29 | 28 | 96.6% |
| Group 8 | 17 | 15 | 88.2% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Last 134 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 决赛 | 25 | 14 | 56.0% |
| 半决赛 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 37 | 29 | 78.4% |
| 16强 | 46 | 32 | 69.6% |
| 24强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 32强 | 44 | 31 | 70.5% |
| 48强 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 64强 | 59 | 30 | 50.8% |
| 80强 | 39 | 18 | 46.2% |
| 96强 | 41 | 23 | 56.1% |
| 128强 | 54 | 40 | 74.1% |
| 第5轮 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| 第4轮 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| 第3轮 | 29 | 18 | 62.1% |
| 第2轮 | 28 | 19 | 67.9% |
| 第1轮 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 256 | 141 | 55.1% | 11 |
| Tour Qualifier | 91 | 57 | 62.6% | 1 |
| Continental Event | 88 | 73 | 83.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 84 | 70 | 83.3% | 0 |
| Event | 63 | 49 | 77.8% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 35 | 17 | 48.6% | 3 |
| National Championship | 19 | 15 | 78.9% | 1 |
| National Ranking | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 1 |
| Invitational | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |