| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 133 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2023-10-09 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2023-08-23 | |
| 103 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2023-07-17 | |
| 115 | Group 28 | 2023-07-04 | |
| 110 | Group 28 | 2023-07-04 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2022-11-28 | |
| 111 | 48强 | 2022-11-10 | |
| 138 | 16强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 135 | 16强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2022-09-29 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2022-09-27 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2022-08-12 | |
| 106 | Semi-final - Group 7 | 2022-07-28 | |
| 116 | Semi-final - Group 7 | 2022-07-28 | |
| 130 | Group 31 | 2022-06-29 | |
| 114 | Group 31 | 2022-06-29 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2022-02-16 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2021-10-21 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2021-09-20 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2021-08-18 | |
| 119 | Group 1 | 2021-08-06 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2021-03-06 | |
| 136 | Group 12 | 2021-01-24 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2020-09-21 | |
| 131 | 48强 | 2020-07-27 | |
| 109 | 80强 | 2020-07-25 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2019-11-30 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2019-11-28 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2019-11-13 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2019-10-03 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2019-09-24 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2019-08-15 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2019-06-16 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2019-06-13 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2019-03-02 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2019-03-02 | |
| 143 | 128强 | 2019-02-20 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2018-10-03 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2018-09-24 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2018-08-17 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2018-08-08 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2018-08-07 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2018-01-27 | |
| 118 | Group 3 | 2018-01-08 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umut Dikme | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| Luke Pinches | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-28 | |
| Patrick Whelan | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-25 | |
| Gary Thomson | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-24 | |
| Richard Binns | 4:2 | W | 2025-05-23 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 10:8 | W | 2025-04-11 | |
| Stan Moody | 3:4 | L | 2025-02-06 | |
| Peifan Lei | 4:5 | L | 2024-12-21 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 2:5 | L | 2024-12-17 | |
| 肖国栋 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| 肖国栋 | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-04 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 3:6 | L | 2024-11-18 | |
| Xing Zihao | 1:4 | L | 2024-10-30 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 3:5 | L | 2024-10-07 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 6:0 | W | 2024-09-30 | |
| Ma Hailong | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-29 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 3:4 | L | 2024-09-17 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-14 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:5 | L | 2024-09-02 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 4:2 | W | 2024-09-01 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 4:2 | W | 2024-08-31 | |
| Lim Kok Leong | 1:4 | L | 2024-08-02 | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 5:4 | W | 2024-07-29 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 4:5 | L | 2024-07-26 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-21 | |
| Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 3:0 | W | 2024-06-21 | |
| Hamim Hussain | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-21 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 5:10 | L | 2024-04-14 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 10:7 | W | 2024-04-11 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 2:4 | L | 2024-02-15 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-1991 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 58 | 45 | 77.6% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 45 | 32 | 71.1% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 42 | 32 | 76.2% | 3 |
| 1994-1995 | 40 | 28 | 70.0% | 7 |
| 1995-1996 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | 8 |
| 1996-1997 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | 10 |
| 1997-1998 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 16 |
| 1998-1999 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 13 |
| 1999-2000 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 10 |
| 2000-2001 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 4 |
| 2001-2002 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 10 |
| 2002-2003 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 6 |
| 2003-2004 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 9 |
| 2004-2005 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | 2 |
| 2005-2006 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 3 |
| 2006-2007 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 10 |
| 2007-2008 | 44 | 15 | 34.1% | 7 |
| 2008-2009 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 6 |
| 2009-2010 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 54 | 31 | 57.4% | 13 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | 15 |
| 2012-2013 | 45 | 24 | 53.3% | 9 |
| 2013-2014 | 54 | 33 | 61.1% | 8 |
| 2014-2015 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 11 |
| 2016-2017 | 52 | 33 | 63.5% | 14 |
| 2017-2018 | 48 | 19 | 39.6% | 6 |
| 2018-2019 | 50 | 24 | 48.0% | 8 |
| 2019-2020 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 10 |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 5 |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 12 |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% | 8 |
| 2024-2025 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 2 |
| 2025-2026 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 小组赛 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Winners Group | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Round 7 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 112强 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 12 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 28 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Group 31 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 半决赛 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 48 | 21 | 43.8% |
| 16强 | 96 | 48 | 50.0% |
| 24强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 173 | 86 | 49.7% |
| 48强 | 91 | 43 | 47.3% |
| 64强 | 203 | 120 | 59.1% |
| 80强 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| 96强 | 46 | 31 | 67.4% |
| 128强 | 198 | 125 | 63.1% |
| 第5轮 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 第3轮 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| 第2轮 | 11 | 11 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 14 | 13 | 92.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 765 | 411 | 53.7% | 221 |
| Minor Ranking | 145 | 84 | 57.9% | 17 |
| Non-ranking | 78 | 59 | 75.6% | 3 |
| League | 53 | 20 | 37.7% | 2 |
| Invitational | 36 | 14 | 38.9% | 11 |
| Tour Qualifier | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Event | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 0 |