| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 108 | 决赛 | - | |
| 139 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 112 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 119 | 64强 | - | |
| 123 | 决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 决赛 | - | |
| 108 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 114 | 第2轮 | - | |
| 130 | 32强 | - | |
| 125 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 136 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 113 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 131 | 32强 | - | |
| 110 | 64强 | - | |
| 108 | 64强 | - | |
| 109 | 32强 | - | |
| 120 | 64强 | - | |
| 130 | 半决赛 | - | |
| 103 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 102 | 64强 | - | |
| 110 | 16强 | - | |
| 109 | 第1轮 | - | |
| 129 | 48强 | - | |
| 137 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 110 | 64强 | - | |
| 102 | 32强 | - | |
| 135 | 32强 | - | |
| 133 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 111 | 32强 | - | |
| 104 | 决赛 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benji Buckley | 1:3 | L | 2020-08-05 | |
| Andy Marriott | 1:3 | L | 2020-08-05 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 0:3 | L | 2020-08-03 | |
| Matthew Day | 0:4 | L | 2017-05-15 | |
| Kuldesh Johal | 1:4 | L | 2017-05-10 | |
| Gary Filtness | 0:2 | L | 2014-12-20 | |
| Robert Tickner | 4:0 | W | 2013-11-07 | |
| Adam Stefanow | 3:4 | L | 2013-11-07 | |
| Jamie Cope | 3:4 | L | 2011-10-21 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 1:4 | L | 2011-09-23 | |
| James Murdoch | 4:1 | W | 2011-09-22 | |
| Bash Maqsood | 4:3 | W | 2011-09-21 | |
| Brian Cox | 4:2 | W | 2011-08-18 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 0:4 | L | 2011-08-18 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 2:4 | L | 2011-06-20 | |
| 杜安·琼斯 | 4:3 | W | 2011-06-19 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 4:3 | W | 2011-06-19 | |
| Zack Richardson | 0:4 | L | - | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 2:4 | L | - | |
| Steve Ventham | 1:2 | L | - | |
| Ashley Beal | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Omer Butt | 0:0 | L | - | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 0:2 | L | - | |
| 托尼·诺尔斯 | 4:0 | W | - | |
| 肖恩·奥沙利文 | 4:0 | W | - | |
| 瑞安·埃文斯 | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Lucky Vatnani | 0:0 | L | - | |
| Michael Wild | 1:4 | L | - | |
| 克雷格·斯特德曼 | 3:4 | L | - | |
| Najmur Khan | 0:0 | L | - |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981-1982 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 0 |
| 1982-1983 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 1983-1984 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 1984-1985 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 1985-1986 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 0 |
| 1986-1987 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 5 |
| 1987-1988 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 1 |
| 1988-1989 | 44 | 31 | 70.5% | 5 |
| 1989-1990 | 39 | 18 | 46.2% | 8 |
| 1990-1991 | 52 | 33 | 63.5% | 4 |
| 1991-1992 | 55 | 25 | 45.5% | 8 |
| 1992-1993 | 39 | 23 | 59.0% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 1 |
| 1994-1995 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 1 |
| 1996-1997 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 16 | 5 | 31.2% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2020-2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Group 9 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Round 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Last 134 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Qualifying Group | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying Group | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 22 | 9 | 40.9% |
| 半决赛 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 67 | 30 | 44.8% |
| 16强 | 66 | 31 | 47.0% |
| 32强 | 108 | 54 | 50.0% |
| 48强 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| 64强 | 127 | 83 | 65.4% |
| 80强 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% |
| 128强 | 55 | 29 | 52.7% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 第3轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 第2轮 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| 第1轮 | 47 | 26 | 55.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 306 | 159 | 52.0% | 17 |
| Tour Qualifier | 127 | 58 | 45.7% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 123 | 66 | 53.7% | 10 |
| Invitational | 57 | 28 | 49.1% | 6 |
| Minor Ranking | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | 0 |
| League | 17 | 3 | 17.6% | 2 |
| Event | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |