| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2026-03-16 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 122 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-06 | |
| 144 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 141 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2026-01-22 | |
| 147 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 128 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 134 | Group 6 | 2026-01-21 | |
| 101 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 107 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 105 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 118 | 16强 | 2026-01-11 | |
| 136 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 131 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 118 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 121 | Group 3 - Semi-final | 2026-01-07 | |
| 110 | Group 3 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 134 | Group 3 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-11-30 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-11-30 | |
| 132 | 16强 | 2025-11-13 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 133 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 103 | 决赛 | 2025-08-30 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-08-28 | |
| 136 | 16强 | 2025-08-27 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 147 | 128强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 121 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-07-31 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-07-31 | |
| 106 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-07-31 | |
| 111 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2025-07-30 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 3:13 | L | 2026-04-23 | |
| 周跃龙 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-18 | |
| 张安达 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| Ben Mertens | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-16 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| 龙泽煌 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:6 | L | 2026-02-17 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:6 | L | 2026-02-07 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-06 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-05 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-30 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-22 | |
| 张安达 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-22 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-21 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-21 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 赵心童 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 0:6 | L | 2026-01-16 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-2005 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 23 | 11 | 47.8% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 48 | 31 | 64.6% | 3 |
| 2009-2010 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 43 | 22 | 51.2% | 10 |
| 2011-2012 | 61 | 39 | 63.9% | 17 |
| 2012-2013 | 50 | 26 | 52.0% | 10 |
| 2013-2014 | 67 | 47 | 70.1% | 17 |
| 2014-2015 | 57 | 34 | 59.6% | 8 |
| 2015-2016 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 8 |
| 2016-2017 | 44 | 28 | 63.6% | 17 |
| 2017-2018 | 48 | 31 | 64.6% | 18 |
| 2018-2019 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% | 22 |
| 2019-2020 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% | 18 |
| 2020-2021 | 53 | 31 | 58.5% | 17 |
| 2021-2022 | 43 | 19 | 44.2% | 14 |
| 2022-2023 | 73 | 42 | 57.5% | 35 |
| 2023-2024 | 52 | 24 | 46.2% | 19 |
| 2024-2025 | 66 | 47 | 71.2% | 52 |
| 2025-2026 | 117 | 70 | 59.8% | 52 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Semi-final Group 2 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 7 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% |
| Group 7 - Final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Last 12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 24 | 7 | 29.2% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Final Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 32 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% |
| 决赛 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| 半决赛 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% |
| 1/4决赛 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% |
| 16强 | 83 | 50 | 60.2% |
| 24强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 32强 | 138 | 70 | 50.7% |
| 48强 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 64强 | 188 | 106 | 56.4% |
| 80强 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% |
| 96强 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 128强 | 177 | 140 | 79.1% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 599 | 356 | 59.4% | 248 |
| Invitational | 149 | 73 | 49.0% | 70 |
| Minor Ranking | 137 | 83 | 60.6% | 24 |
| World Event | 32 | 26 | 81.2% | 0 |
| League | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 1 |
| Tour Qualifier | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 2 |
| Continental Event | 22 | 21 | 95.5% | 2 |
| Event | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 |
| National Championship | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |