| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 128强 | 2025-05-29 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2022-10-18 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2022-07-16 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2021-11-24 | |
| 136 | 80强 | 2021-04-12 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2020-11-28 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2020-11-23 | |
| 132 | Group 6 | 2020-09-15 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2020-07-24 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2020-02-12 | |
| 118 | 144强 | 2019-04-11 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2019-02-19 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2019-02-19 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2018-12-18 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2018-12-11 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2018-11-28 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2018-08-15 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2018-04-15 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2018-04-13 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2018-04-13 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2018-02-28 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2017-11-14 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-06-06 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2017-03-03 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2015-11-25 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2015-10-10 | |
| 109 | 96强 | 2015-08-06 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2015-02-17 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2015-02-12 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2014-12-13 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2014-11-29 | |
| 122 | 64强 | 2014-10-04 | |
| 144 | 128强 | 2013-10-04 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2013-08-24 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2012-11-13 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2012-11-13 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2012-11-13 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2012-11-13 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2011-10-07 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2011-09-23 | |
| 128 | 48强 | - | |
| 101 | 16强 | - | |
| 123 | 1/4决赛 | - | |
| 100 | 32强 | - | |
| 132 | 48强 | - | |
| 112 | 64强 | - | |
| 123 | 小组赛 | - | |
| 116 | 32强 | - | |
| 116 | 32强 | - | |
| 118 | 16强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 2:4 | L | 2025-05-30 | |
| 托尼·诺尔斯 | 4:0 | W | 2025-05-29 | |
| Alfie Davies | 3:4 | L | 2025-05-24 | |
| Callum Beresford | 4:3 | W | 2025-05-22 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 0:1 | L | 2024-12-06 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 1:0 | W | 2024-12-05 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 1:3 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| 斯图亚特·卡林顿 | 0:3 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 2:2 | L | 2024-06-22 | |
| Luke Pinches | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-28 | |
| Simon Bevz | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-27 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-26 | |
| Paul Deaville | 4:3 | W | 2024-05-25 | |
| Alex Clenshaw | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-25 | |
| Mark Vincent | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-24 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 4:1 | W | 2024-05-23 | |
| Robin Hull | 0:4 | L | 2023-06-03 | |
| Andrew Pagett | 2:4 | L | 2023-05-30 | |
| Anthony Krysa | 4:0 | W | 2023-05-29 | |
| James Burrett | 4:0 | W | 2023-05-27 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 9:10 | L | 2023-04-07 | |
| 马克·乔伊斯 | 1:4 | L | 2023-03-18 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:1 | L | 2023-01-27 | |
| Mohammed Asif | 1:0 | W | 2023-01-25 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 3:4 | L | 2023-01-11 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 2:6 | L | 2023-01-08 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 2:6 | L | 2023-01-07 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 0:4 | L | 2022-12-12 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:4 | L | 2022-11-28 | |
| 范争一 | 3:5 | L | 2022-11-25 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993-1994 | 61 | 49 | 80.3% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% | 0 |
| 1995-1996 | 35 | 24 | 68.6% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 2 |
| 1998-1999 | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 2 |
| 1999-2000 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 2 |
| 2001-2002 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 1 |
| 2003-2004 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 5 |
| 2004-2005 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 5 |
| 2006-2007 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 4 |
| 2007-2008 | 34 | 11 | 32.4% | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 1 |
| 2010-2011 | 61 | 34 | 55.7% | 6 |
| 2011-2012 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 38 | 14 | 36.8% | 7 |
| 2013-2014 | 49 | 24 | 49.0% | 3 |
| 2014-2015 | 33 | 15 | 45.5% | 6 |
| 2015-2016 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | 3 |
| 2016-2017 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 1 |
| 2017-2018 | 34 | 15 | 44.1% | 6 |
| 2018-2019 | 27 | 10 | 37.0% | 7 |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 2 |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 2 |
| 2023-2024 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Round 6 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Round 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 112强 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 21 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 20 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 18 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 14 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 小组赛 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% |
| 16强 | 42 | 20 | 47.6% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 101 | 35 | 34.7% |
| 48强 | 63 | 29 | 46.0% |
| 64强 | 189 | 89 | 47.1% |
| 80强 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| 96强 | 61 | 29 | 47.5% |
| 128强 | 188 | 104 | 55.3% |
| 第5轮 | 21 | 18 | 85.7% |
| 第4轮 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| 第3轮 | 16 | 14 | 87.5% |
| 第2轮 | 17 | 14 | 82.4% |
| 第1轮 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 611 | 307 | 50.2% | 68 |
| Minor Ranking | 118 | 59 | 50.0% | 16 |
| Non-ranking | 67 | 35 | 52.2% | 0 |
| Event | 50 | 26 | 52.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 1 |
| 6-Reds | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 0 |
| League | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 0 |