| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | 128强 | 2025-09-11 | |
| 121 | 128强 | 2025-05-28 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-05-24 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2024-11-03 | |
| 108 | 96强 | 2024-10-30 | |
| 127 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-07-31 | |
| 121 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 120 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2023-03-21 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2022-11-23 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 115 | 32强 | 2022-10-20 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2022-10-12 | |
| 143 | 64强 | 2022-09-28 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2022-08-18 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2022-08-18 | |
| 133 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2021-11-23 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2021-10-28 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2020-11-20 | |
| 116 | Group 23 | 2020-09-30 | |
| 102 | Group 23 | 2020-09-30 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2019-12-01 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2019-06-12 | |
| 131 | 预选赛第2组 | 2018-08-23 | |
| 100 | 预选赛第2组 | 2018-08-23 | |
| 104 | 第1轮 | 2018-05-20 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2018-04-14 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2018-01-29 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2017-12-19 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2017-12-11 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2017-12-11 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2017-10-11 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2017-09-27 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2017-04-16 | |
| 137 | 80强 | 2017-04-10 | |
| 103 | 144强 | 2017-04-06 | |
| 107 | 144强 | 2017-04-06 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2016-10-24 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2016-09-29 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2016-09-27 | |
| 128 | 外卡赛 | 2016-07-05 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2016-02-15 | |
| 130 | 16强 | 2015-12-13 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2015-11-24 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2015-10-10 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2015-06-02 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-08 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-26 | |
| Dylan Emery | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 4:2 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 袁思俊 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:1 | W | 2026-01-10 | |
| Liam Graham | 4:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 2:4 | L | 2025-12-16 | |
| Halim Hussain | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| 贺国强 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 伊戈尔·菲格雷多 | 1:6 | L | 2025-11-22 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 0:6 | L | 2025-11-02 | |
| 周跃龙 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-16 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-22 | |
| 徐思 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-13 | |
| Jonas Luz | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-11 | |
| Gong Chenzhi | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| Yulu Bai | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-04 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 5:4 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-26 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 5:4 | W | 2025-08-24 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 1:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-08 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:3 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 0:3 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-14 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 5:4 | W | 2025-06-22 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-2005 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 44 | 27 | 61.4% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 35 | 18 | 51.4% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 38 | 21 | 55.3% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 3 |
| 2011-2012 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% | 5 |
| 2012-2013 | 36 | 14 | 38.9% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 39 | 19 | 48.7% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% | 3 |
| 2015-2016 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | 5 |
| 2016-2017 | 47 | 30 | 63.8% | 8 |
| 2017-2018 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% | 7 |
| 2018-2019 | 73 | 52 | 71.2% | 3 |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 3 |
| 2020-2021 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% | 4 |
| 2025-2026 | 79 | 39 | 49.4% | 3 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| North - Quarter-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| North - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 112强 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 10 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Group 20 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Group 30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 半决赛 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 29 | 16 | 55.2% |
| 16强 | 49 | 30 | 61.2% |
| 32强 | 91 | 43 | 47.3% |
| 48强 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 64强 | 149 | 71 | 47.7% |
| 80强 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| 96强 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% |
| 128强 | 221 | 115 | 52.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 第1轮 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 376 | 157 | 41.8% | 54 |
| Event | 109 | 71 | 65.1% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 101 | 48 | 47.5% | 12 |
| Tour Qualifier | 95 | 56 | 58.9% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 29 | 25 | 86.2% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 15 | 14 | 93.3% | 0 |
| World Event | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 0 |
| Invitational | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |