| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 145 | 半决赛 | 2026-04-30 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 138 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 131 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-28 | |
| 140 | 16强 | 2026-04-23 | |
| 129 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 140 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2026-04-18 | |
| 121 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 121 | Last 12 | 2026-03-30 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2026-03-19 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2026-03-18 | |
| 107 | 半决赛 | 2026-02-21 | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-20 | |
| 108 | 128强 | 2026-02-10 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2026-02-10 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2026-01-12 | |
| 139 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-19 | |
| 140 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 109 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 135 | 半决赛 | 2025-10-25 | |
| 101 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-10-24 | |
| 137 | 16强 | 2025-10-23 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2025-10-22 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2025-10-20 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 132 | 决赛 | 2025-09-21 | |
| 102 | 半决赛 | 2025-09-20 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 135 | 半决赛 | 2025-08-29 | |
| 109 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-08-28 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2025-08-25 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2025-08-24 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-08-12 | |
| 125 | 16强 | 2025-03-17 | |
| 142 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 138 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-01-16 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-01-16 | |
| 111 | 16强 | 2025-01-14 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2024-12-22 | |
| 109 | 决赛 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 104 | 决赛 | 2024-12-20 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 吴宜泽 | 16:17 | L | 2026-04-30 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 13:11 | W | 2026-04-28 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 13:9 | W | 2026-04-23 | |
| 张安达 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-18 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 8:10 | L | 2026-03-30 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-20 | |
| 周跃龙 | 5:0 | W | 2026-03-19 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 5:1 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Antoni Kowalski | 5:2 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:6 | L | 2026-02-21 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 6:2 | W | 2026-02-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 6:3 | W | 2026-02-17 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-29 | |
| Gao Yang | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-26 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-15 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-12 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:6 | L | 2025-12-20 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 5:2 | W | 2025-12-19 | |
| 张安达 | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-18 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| Ng On Yee | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 斯科特·唐纳森 | 1:6 | L | 2025-12-01 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-11-21 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-11-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 0:4 | L | 2025-11-11 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-2001 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 56 | 42 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 62 | 49 | 79.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 42 | 29 | 69.0% | 6 |
| 2006-2007 | 38 | 22 | 57.9% | 11 |
| 2007-2008 | 48 | 23 | 47.9% | 14 |
| 2008-2009 | 40 | 19 | 47.5% | 22 |
| 2009-2010 | 54 | 34 | 63.0% | 16 |
| 2010-2011 | 73 | 40 | 54.8% | 25 |
| 2011-2012 | 81 | 53 | 65.4% | 45 |
| 2012-2013 | 81 | 56 | 69.1% | 33 |
| 2013-2014 | 64 | 46 | 71.9% | 33 |
| 2014-2015 | 50 | 36 | 72.0% | 25 |
| 2015-2016 | 56 | 41 | 73.2% | 36 |
| 2016-2017 | 57 | 34 | 59.6% | 36 |
| 2017-2018 | 68 | 45 | 66.2% | 50 |
| 2018-2019 | 58 | 41 | 70.7% | 45 |
| 2019-2020 | 61 | 44 | 72.1% | 42 |
| 2020-2021 | 41 | 27 | 65.9% | 36 |
| 2021-2022 | 51 | 34 | 66.7% | 33 |
| 2022-2023 | 60 | 45 | 75.0% | 43 |
| 2023-2024 | 57 | 41 | 71.9% | 43 |
| 2024-2025 | 52 | 34 | 65.4% | 43 |
| 2025-2026 | 101 | 64 | 63.4% | 39 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 6 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% |
| Group 6 - Final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Last 12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 28 | 15 | 53.6% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Final - Group 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 | 23 | 18 | 78.3% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 12 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 小组赛 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 53 | 34 | 64.2% |
| Group 4 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 34 | 28 | 82.4% |
| 决赛 | 43 | 29 | 67.4% |
| 半决赛 | 97 | 40 | 41.2% |
| 1/4决赛 | 137 | 96 | 70.1% |
| 16强 | 201 | 125 | 62.2% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 221 | 145 | 65.6% |
| 48强 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 64强 | 179 | 135 | 75.4% |
| 80强 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% |
| 96强 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 128强 | 164 | 140 | 85.4% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 782 | 525 | 67.1% | 505 |
| League | 156 | 84 | 53.8% | 38 |
| Minor Ranking | 132 | 97 | 73.5% | 55 |
| Invitational | 123 | 74 | 60.2% | 73 |
| World Event | 59 | 46 | 78.0% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 55 | 43 | 78.2% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 0 |
| Event | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 3 |
| Non-ranking | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 2 |
| National Championship | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |