| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 141 | 48强 | 2026-04-14 | |
| 126 | 48强 | 2026-04-14 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 119 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 117 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 103 | 80强 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 111 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 135 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 129 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2025-12-16 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2025-12-10 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-11-30 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-11-30 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2025-11-24 | |
| 125 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2025-09-01 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-08-26 | |
| 114 | Semi-final - Group 5 | 2025-07-21 | |
| 105 | Group 12 | 2025-07-09 | |
| 139 | Group 12 | 2025-07-09 | |
| 129 | Group 12 | 2025-07-09 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 135 | Group 7 - Semi-final | 2025-01-25 | |
| 147 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 124 | Group 7 | 2025-01-25 | |
| 101 | Group 7 - Final | 2025-01-25 | |
| 133 | Group 6 | 2025-01-23 | |
| 120 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2025-01-22 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2024-11-27 | |
| 100 | 16强 | 2024-11-27 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2024-10-20 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-10-02 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-10-02 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2024-09-25 | |
| 124 | 32强 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 137 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 124 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2024-07-25 | |
| 135 | Final - Group 2 | 2024-07-03 | |
| 105 | Final - Group 2 | 2024-07-03 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 丁俊晖 | 5:10 | L | 2026-04-19 | |
| Aaron Hill | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-14 | |
| Leone Crowley | 10:3 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 2:4 | L | 2026-02-25 | |
| Robbie Mcguigan | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-24 | |
| Connor Benzey | 5:3 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| Jiang Jun | 3:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-16 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| 马修·史蒂文斯 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-30 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-26 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 6:5 | W | 2025-11-24 | |
| 贺国强 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 1:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| Liam Davies | 6:5 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 范争一 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-15 | |
| Chris Totten | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:5 | L | 2025-08-26 | |
| Haris Tahir | 5:0 | W | 2025-08-24 | |
| 常冰玉 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-11 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-1998 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 7 |
| 2006-2007 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 7 |
| 2007-2008 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 3 |
| 2008-2009 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 6 |
| 2009-2010 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 5 |
| 2010-2011 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 12 |
| 2011-2012 | 64 | 41 | 64.1% | 25 |
| 2012-2013 | 38 | 17 | 44.7% | 13 |
| 2013-2014 | 57 | 35 | 61.4% | 17 |
| 2014-2015 | 65 | 37 | 56.9% | 15 |
| 2015-2016 | 51 | 27 | 52.9% | 21 |
| 2016-2017 | 70 | 42 | 60.0% | 26 |
| 2017-2018 | 59 | 32 | 54.2% | 17 |
| 2018-2019 | 73 | 46 | 63.0% | 44 |
| 2019-2020 | 75 | 46 | 61.3% | 37 |
| 2020-2021 | 53 | 27 | 50.9% | 19 |
| 2021-2022 | 56 | 37 | 66.1% | 30 |
| 2022-2023 | 38 | 17 | 44.7% | 24 |
| 2023-2024 | 47 | 28 | 59.6% | 20 |
| 2024-2025 | 55 | 31 | 56.4% | 26 |
| 2025-2026 | 88 | 46 | 52.3% | 27 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifying Group | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 144强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Final - Group 2 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 5 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Group 7 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% |
| Group 1 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 12 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 13 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% |
| Group 21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 30 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| Group 5 | 48 | 19 | 39.6% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 决赛 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 半决赛 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 40 | 13 | 32.5% |
| 16强 | 79 | 40 | 50.6% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 143 | 66 | 46.2% |
| 48强 | 48 | 22 | 45.8% |
| 64强 | 205 | 125 | 61.0% |
| 80强 | 51 | 40 | 78.4% |
| 96强 | 33 | 21 | 63.6% |
| 128强 | 194 | 138 | 71.1% |
| 第5轮 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 742 | 432 | 58.2% | 316 |
| Minor Ranking | 107 | 56 | 52.3% | 37 |
| Invitational | 90 | 40 | 44.4% | 31 |
| League | 67 | 32 | 47.8% | 16 |
| Tour Qualifier | 48 | 32 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 1 |
| World Event | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |