| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 112强 | 2026-04-10 | |
| 102 | 112强 | 2026-04-10 | |
| 137 | 112强 | 2026-04-10 | |
| 137 | 144强 | 2026-04-07 | |
| 100 | 144强 | 2026-04-07 | |
| 105 | 144强 | 2026-04-07 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2026-03-17 | |
| 116 | 128强 | 2026-02-12 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2026-01-05 | |
| 131 | 112强 | 2025-11-23 | |
| 104 | 144强 | 2025-11-22 | |
| 110 | 96强 | 2025-09-13 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-09-11 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2025-09-11 | |
| 128 | 96强 | 2025-09-06 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-09-04 | |
| 114 | 128强 | 2025-09-04 | |
| 106 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2025-06-25 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-06-25 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 138 | 112强 | 2025-04-10 | |
| 139 | 112强 | 2025-04-10 | |
| 139 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 108 | 112强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2024-10-08 | |
| 139 | 32强 | 2024-10-08 | |
| 135 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-09-24 | |
| 123 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2024-07-30 | |
| 136 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2024-04-12 | |
| 113 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 116 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 104 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-10-19 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2023-10-19 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2023-10-02 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2023-09-22 | |
| 125 | 144强 | 2023-04-03 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2023-02-13 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2022-12-15 | |
| 103 | 112强 | 2022-11-07 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰克·琼斯 | 6:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| Liam Davies | 10:9 | W | 2026-04-10 | |
| Mink Nutcharut | 10:1 | W | 2026-04-07 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 2:5 | L | 2026-03-19 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-18 | |
| Iulian Boiko | 5:3 | W | 2026-03-17 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 3:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Xu Yichen | 4:3 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 马丁·奥德奈尔 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| Xu Yichen | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 周跃龙 | 0:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 王雨晨 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| Ng On Yee | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-22 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-23 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| 马克·戴维斯 | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Gao Yang | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-11 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| Amir Sarkhosh | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-04 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-03 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:5 | L | 2025-08-26 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 5:2 | W | 2025-08-24 | |
| 常冰玉 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-08 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 4:3 | W | 2025-06-25 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 5:3 | W | 2025-06-24 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 6:10 | L | 2025-04-13 | |
| Ben Mertens | 10:4 | W | 2025-04-10 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 3:4 | L | 2025-02-11 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-1995 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1997-1998 | 39 | 33 | 84.6% | 4 |
| 1998-1999 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | 8 |
| 1999-2000 | 50 | 33 | 66.0% | 15 |
| 2000-2001 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 9 |
| 2001-2002 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 5 |
| 2002-2003 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 18 |
| 2003-2004 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 11 |
| 2004-2005 | 21 | 8 | 38.1% | 7 |
| 2005-2006 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 10 |
| 2006-2007 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 5 |
| 2007-2008 | 32 | 22 | 68.8% | 30 |
| 2008-2009 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 18 |
| 2009-2010 | 57 | 31 | 54.4% | 17 |
| 2010-2011 | 84 | 45 | 53.6% | 27 |
| 2011-2012 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% | 18 |
| 2012-2013 | 91 | 57 | 62.6% | 46 |
| 2013-2014 | 83 | 51 | 61.4% | 47 |
| 2014-2015 | 76 | 42 | 55.3% | 34 |
| 2015-2016 | 67 | 41 | 61.2% | 41 |
| 2016-2017 | 53 | 36 | 67.9% | 44 |
| 2017-2018 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 19 |
| 2018-2019 | 35 | 19 | 54.3% | 21 |
| 2019-2020 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 8 |
| 2021-2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | 8 | 36.4% | 10 |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 11 |
| 2024-2025 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 11 |
| 2025-2026 | 55 | 31 | 56.4% | 24 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% |
| Overseas Qualifiers | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 小组赛 | 61 | 36 | 59.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 5 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% |
| Group 7 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| Group 6 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| 半决赛 | 42 | 17 | 40.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 72 | 36 | 50.0% |
| 16强 | 106 | 62 | 58.5% |
| 24强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32强 | 183 | 89 | 48.6% |
| 48强 | 65 | 44 | 67.7% |
| 64强 | 132 | 85 | 64.4% |
| 80强 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 27 | 22 | 81.5% |
| 128强 | 140 | 110 | 78.6% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 643 | 383 | 59.6% | 365 |
| League | 157 | 75 | 47.8% | 64 |
| Minor Ranking | 155 | 96 | 61.9% | 58 |
| Invitational | 67 | 28 | 41.8% | 32 |
| 6-reds | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 21 | 19 | 90.5% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |